Teams


14 December 2019
Southampton Cockburns(+)Guildford Supervets
South Antrim Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Girls U16B
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Girls U18
Northern Men's 2s(+)Prescot men's 3s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 1st XI(+)Team Surrey Spartans Ladies 2s
Southwick Ladies 1's(+)Southwick Ladies 2's
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Macclesfield Ladies 2s(+)Bowdon Ladies' 4s
Triton Men's 1s(+)West Derby Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Urmston Ladies 1st's(+)Bowdon Ladies' 2s
Crewe Vagrants Men's 4s(+)Bowdon Men's 8s
Kenley SP Ladies 2s(+)Horley Ladies
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Wilmslow Ladies 4(+)Bowdon Ladies' 5s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
South Saxons Mens 3's(+)Worthing Men's 4s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Canterbury Friars(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s
Bowdon Vixens(+)Bowdon Ladies' 7s
Sandbach Men's 3s(+)Bowdon Men's 7s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
Teddington Tigers(+)Kenley Veterans
City of Peterborough Mens 2s(+)Lindum Men's 1
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
South Saxons Mens 2nd XI(+)Worthing Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Men's 7s(+)Crewe Vagrants Men's 3s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Chester Beavers B(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Chester Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Crewe Vagrants Ladies 3s(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 6s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Bowdon Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Sandbach Badgers 2
London Edwardians Ladies 2(+)Richmond Ladies 1s
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Surbiton Sirens(+)St Barts &the Royal London Women's 3rd
Woking Pitts(+)Windsor Men's vets
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers C
Oxton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Bebington Ladies 2s(+)Bowdon Ladies' 6s
Triton Beavers(+)Timperley Beavers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Formby Beavers
Oxted Ladies 2(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies 2s
Brighton and Hove Women's 3s(+)Brighton and Hove Girls U14
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s
Southport Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Witney Men's 2s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Preston Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Timperley Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Epsom HC Men's 4s(+)Epsom HC Men's 5s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Lymm Beavers B
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Lymm Beavers A
04 January 2020
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Wakefield Mens Vets(+)Formby Mens Over 50s
Southampton Cockburns(+)Woking Pitts
Haslemere Masters(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Epsom HC Ladies 6(+)Epsom HC Ladies 5
Surbiton Ladies 9s(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Meopham Ladies 2s(+)Dartford Ladies 3s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Old Reigatian Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 5s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 1s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Cheam Ladies 1s
Barnes Ladies' 4s(+)Wanderers Ladies 6
Cheam Ladies 2(+)Barnes Ladies' 5s
Surbiton Cobras(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 3s
Bowdon Ladies' 3s(+)Macclesfield Ladies 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Mitcham Ladies 1(+)Horley Ladies
Canterbury Griffins(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 5s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 2s(+)Sonning Ladies 3s
Clapham Common Ladies 2s(+)London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI
Guildford Men's Cavaliers(+)Surbiton Mongooses
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Crewe Vagrants Men's 1s(+)Deeside Ramblers Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 1XI(+)Woking Ladies' 3s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Ladies 2(+)Horsham Ladies 4's
Guildford Supervets(+)Trojans Mens Over 50s
Oxted Ladies 3(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Didsbury Northern Men's 2s(+)Urmston Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Canterbury Friars(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 7s
London Wayfarers Wolves(+)London Wayfarers Jaguars
Phoenix and Ranelagh Ladies 3's(+)Marlow Ladies 5
Folkestone Optimist Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Men's 5s
Canterbury Squires(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 3XI(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI
Epsom HC Ladies 2s(+)Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Guildford Ladies' 3s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Woking Men's 2s(+)Yateley Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 4s(+)Herne Bay Men's 3s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Epsom HC Men's 4s(+)Leatherhead Men's 2s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Timperley Badgers
11 January 2020
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Purley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Trojans Men's Vets II(+)Woking Pitts
Gosport Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Inverleith Girls U18(+)Inverleith Girls U16 Caracals
Oxford Hawks Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Salisbury Ladies 1s(+)Southampton Ladies' 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Highwaymen(+)Holcombe Men's 5As
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Canterbury Friars(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 4s
Clapham Common Men's 1s(+)Clapham Common Men's 2s
Clapham Common Men's 2s(+)Clapham Common Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Guildford Shadows(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Rickmansworth Mens 1st XI
Horley Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Worthing Ladies 2s(+)Southwick Ladies 2's
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Slough Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Portsmouth Mens 1(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Driffield Ladies 1s(+)Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos(+)Holcombe Men's 5s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Triton Beavers
Mossley Hill Men's 4s(+)Golborne Men's 3s
Sheffield Hallam Men's 4s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Bishop's Stortford Men's 5s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Leighton Buzzard Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Neston Badgers 2B
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Squires
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Havant Cavaliers
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers B
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Bowdon Badgers
Brighton and Hove Women's 1s(+)Lewes Ladies 1's
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s
Wycombe Mens 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Rickmansworth Mens 2nd XI(+)Southgate Tankards A
City of York Men's 4s(+)Ben Rhydding Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Woking Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Preston Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Chester Badgers
Droitwich Spa Ladies 2nd XI(+)Barford Tigers Ladies 1st XI
London Wayfarers Ladies 2(+)Wanderers Ladies 1s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Oxton Beavers(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Blueharts Men's 6s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Chester Badgers U14(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Lymm Beavers B (+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's Vets
Timperley Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Woking Men's 3s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 7s(+)Holcombe Men's 6s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Southport Beavers(+)Chester Beavers
Formby Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Clapham Common Ladies LX(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
South Berkshire Men's Vets(+)Guildford Supervets
18 January 2020
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Ilkeston Ladies 2
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Chester Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Chester Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Limavady Ladies 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Timperley Beavers
Basingstoke Vikings XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Marlow Men's 4s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Spencer Ladies Dev
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Alton Men's 2s
City of York Men's 3s(+)Leeds Men's 5s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)West Herts Men's 6s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Welwyn Garden City Men's 3s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Guildford Shadows
Southgate Tankards A(+)Welwyn Garden City Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Sonning Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Leeds Adel Ladies 2's
Merton Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Wanderers Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Triton Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Old Loughtonians Ladies' 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Woking Pitts(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Halifax Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 4s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Chester Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Bowdon Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Guildford Supervets(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Oxton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Bolton Beavers B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers B
Letchworth Men's 3s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Mossley Hill Men's 4s(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Men's 3s
Surbiton Sirens(+)Kenley SP Ladies 3s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Horley Men's 1s
Chester Badgers(+)Triton Badgers
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Chester Badgers U14
Formby Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Southport Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
25 January 2020
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Belper Belper 5th
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Sutton Valence Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Chester Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Teddington Men's 2s
NICS Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Formby Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Harpenden Men's 4s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Green Army(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Chester Badgers
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Witney Men's 2s
Lichfield Women's 1st XI(+)Burton Ladies 1s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Andover Men's 3s
Oxford Hawks Falcons(+)Woking Pitts
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Men's 3s(+)Southgate Tankards A
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Letchworth Men's 5s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Reading Mens 4's
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Brigg Ladies' 1s(+)Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s
Havant Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Guildford Shadows(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Stevenage Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 3s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Chester Badgers U14(+)Triton Badgers
Chester Beavers B(+)Timperley Beavers
Preston Men's 6s(+)Kirkby Lonsdale Men's 2s
Havant Cavaliers(+)Guildford Supervets
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Winchester Wanderers
Preston Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers B
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 6(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Clapham Common Ladies 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Woking Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Oxton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Oxton Badgers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Timperley Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Preston Beavers A(+)Triton Beavers
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Chester Beavers C
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Bolton Beavers B
LEEDS Gryphons Men's 1st(+)City of York Men's 3s
01 February 2020
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Horley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Windsor Men's vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Dinefwr A’r Fro 1st(+)Swansea Hockey Ladies 5ths
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Staines Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Ballyclare Ladies 1s
Andover Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Wallingford Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
British Airways Hayes Men's Vintage(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Oxford Men's 4s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Fareham Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards A(+)Royston Men's 2s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wallington Mohicans
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Lichfield Mens 1st XI
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Selby Selby Ladies 1
Merton Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3As(+)Guildford Shadows
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Woking Pitts(+)Havant Cavaliers
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Sheffield University Bankers Men's 3s(+)City of York Men's 4s
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)Leeds Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's
Bowdon Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Sandbach Beavers A
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Chester Badgers
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Cheltenham Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)University of Nottingham Women's 1st
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Letchworth Ladies 1's
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Woking Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Chichester Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Oxton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Guildford Supervets(+)Winchester Wanderers
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Triton Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Stevenage Men's 4s
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
City of York Men's 3s(+)Sheffield University Bankers Men's 4s
Chester Badgers U14(+)Formby Badgers
Chester Beavers C(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Timperley Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Timperley Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Formby Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
London Edwardians Ladies 5(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Southport Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Blueharts Men's 7s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Oxford Hawks Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Reading Ladies' 1s
02 February 2020
East Grinstead U16G (+)Surbiton GU16 Prem
Sevenoaks Boys U14 B(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
Timperley Girls U14(+)Bowdon Girls U14 T2
Bowdon Boys U14(+)Deeside Ramblers Boys U14
Bowdon Girls U16(+)Fylde Fylde U16’s
Bowdon Vixens(+)Neston U-16 Girls
Bowdon Girls U18 T2(+)Alderley Edge Girls U18
Cronkbourne Bacchanalians Men's Colts(+)Bowdon Boys U18
Bowdon Boys U16(+)Oxton Boys U16s
Wimbledon GU14 Stormers(+)Canterbury Girls U14 A
Wimbledon GU16 Strikers (+)Old Cranleighans U16 Girls
Wimbledon BU16 Strikers(+)Guildford Boys U16
Wimbledon BU16 Thunder(+)London Wayfarers Boys U16A
Southgate Boys U14(+)Old Loughtonians Boys U14
Winchester Boys U14 1s(+)Guildford Boys U14
Cambridge City Juniors Girls U14(+)Southgate U14 Girls
Old Loughtonians Boys Under16(+)Southgate Boys U16
Marden Russets Girls U14 A(+)Holcombe Girls U14
Sevenoaks Girls U16B(+)Marden Russets Girls U16 A
Canterbury Boys Under16(+)Sevenoaks Boys U16
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A(+)Canterbury Girls U16
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A(+)Eastbourne Girls U16
Canterbury Boys U14(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 A
Sevenoaks Girls U14 A(+)Brighton and Hove Girls U14
Bromley and Beckenham Girls U16(+)Epsom HC U16 Girls
Bournemouth Girls U14(+)Guildford Girls U14A
Epsom HC Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16Ch
Aylesbury Boys U14(+)Eastcote Boys U14 D
Maidenhead Boys Under 16(+)Phoenix and Ranelagh U 16 Boys
Oxted Boys U16A(+)Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 D
Hertford Girls U16(+)Southgate Girls U16 A
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Wimbledon GU12 Tigers
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Wimbledon GU12 Lions
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Wimbledon GU12 Panthers
Old Kingstonian Boys U18(+)Southgate Boys U18
Spencer BU18(+)Marlow Boys U18
Spencer Tornadoes(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U14
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Old Cranleighans GU14 Cyclones
Prescot Ladies 3(+)Didsbury Northern Ladies 7s
Spencer U14 Hornets(+)Horsham U14 Girls
Old Kingstonian U16G Whites(+)Surbiton GU16 Eagles
Richmond Pumas U14G(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
Richmond Lynxes U16G(+)Old Georgians Girls U16
City of York Men's 4s(+)University of Hull Men's 1st
Spencer Boys U16(+)Teddington U16B
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U14(+)Wycombe Boys U14
Urmston Ladies 3rds(+)Oldham Ladies 4's
London Wayfarers Boys U14A(+)Holcombe Boys U14
Surbiton GU12 D Harriers(+)Guildford Girls U12 Shadows
Richmond Tigers U16G(+)Teddington U16G
Teddington U14B(+)Surbiton BU14 Scorpions
London Strollers Red Squirrels(+)Clapham Common Raptors
08 February 2020
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)OMT HC'
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Formby Beavers
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Basingstoke Men's 5XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Trojans Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Wulfric Ladies 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Winchester Wanderers(+)Woking Pitts
Sue Noake 1st(+)Dinefwr A’r Fro 1st
Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s(+)Llanybydder 1st
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights(+)Teddington Tigers
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Trojans Men's 5s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Guildford Shadows(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Hertford Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Pendle Forest 1sts
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Deal Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Slazenger Ladies 1s(+)Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Deeside Ramblers Men's 7s(+)Mossley Hill Men's 4s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 3s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Surbiton Sirens
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Havant Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Stevenage Men's 4s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Oxton Beavers
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Blueharts Men's 5s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Boston Spa Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Guildford Supervets
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers
Chester Beavers C(+)Lymm Beavers B
Chester Beavers B(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Woking Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Canterbury Millers(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Chester Badgers U14
City of York Men's 4s(+)Ramgharia (Leeds) Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Triton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Bolton Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Triton Badgers
Southgate Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Oxton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Timperley Beavers
Formby Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Southgate Tankards A(+)Broxbourne Men's 4s
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Timperley Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
15 February 2020
London Wayfarers Jaguars(+)London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Horley Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Cranleigh Ladies 1(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Southampton Cockburns(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Bangor Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Risca 1st(+)Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s
Dinefwr A’r Fro 1st(+)Gwent Ladies 3s
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 5
South Saxons Warriors(+)Eastbourne Kestrels
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Guildford Shadows
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 4s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 3
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Teddington Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
University of Leeds Women's 2nds(+)Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Aces Aces
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Aces Aces
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Henley Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)St. Albans Men's 9s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 2's(+)Holcombe Ladies 3's
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 1s
Staines Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
West Hampstead Men's 5s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s(+)Dartford Ladies 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Oxford Hawks Ladies 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Lymm Beavers B
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Woking Pitts(+)Guildford Supervets
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Bolton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Southgate Men's 3A(+)St. Albans Men's 5s
Harrow Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Chester Beavers C
Bebington Men's 4s(+)Mossley Hill Men's 4s
Preston Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Bishop's Stortford Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Woking Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
St. Albans 6ths(+)Southgate Tankards A
Spencer Women's 3(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Neston Badgers 1A
22 February 2020
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Woodlands Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s
Reigate Priory Ladies 5(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Reigate Priory Ladies 2(+)Epsom HC Ladies 3
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Castle 1st XI
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Wapping Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Beeston Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Clapham Common Ladies 2s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Didsbury Northern Ladies 7s(+)Prescot Ladies 3
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Romsey Mens 3s
Deal Men's 1s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
City of York Men's 4s(+)Sheffield Hallam Men's 4s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 2s
Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Huddersfield Dragons Ladies 1s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s
Barnes Ladies' 6s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Teddington Tigers(+)Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Southampton Men's 1s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Havant Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Guildford Shadows(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 3XI
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)University of Exeter Ladies' 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Chester Beavers C(+)Bolton Beavers
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Woking Pitts
Woking Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Surbiton Sirens(+)London Edwardians Ladies 5
Aldershot & Farnham Mens 5(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Ben Rhydding Men's 2s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Bolton Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Guildford Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Chester Badgers U14
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Clapham Common Ladies 1s(+)London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Eastcote Men's 4s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 1s
29 February 2020
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Sheffield Hallam Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Burton Ladies' 4s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Triton Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Larne Ladies Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Yateley Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)British Airways (Mens) Men's 1s
Neston Men's 8s(+)Mossley Hill Men's 4s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Timperley Badgers
Marlow Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Preston Beavers B
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Harleston Magpies Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Abergavenny Ladies 1s(+)Dinefwr A’r Fro 1st
Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s(+)Whitchurch Valleys 1st
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Welwyn Garden City Men's 3s
City of York Men's 3s(+)Sheffield University Bankers Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Maidenhead Merlins
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
London Edwardians Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Harrogate Ladies 2s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Kenley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)West Herts Ladies' 1s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Oxted Vintage(+)Guildford Supervets
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Havering Ladies 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Wakefield Ladies 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 1s
Chester Beavers B(+)Triton Beavers
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Formby Badgers
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Bowdon Badgers
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Surbiton Sirens
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Southport Beavers
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Trojans Mens Over 50s(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Bolton Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Sheffield University Bankers Men's 4s(+)City of York Men's 4s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Chester Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Preston Beavers A(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Cheltenham Men's 1s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Guildford Shadows
Timperley Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Southgate Tankards A(+)West Herts Men's 5s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Bishop's Stortford Men's 4s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Lymm Beavers A
Blueharts Men's 6s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
07 March 2020
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Bowdon Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Phoenix (Derby) Phoenix Ladies(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Bolton Beavers
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Chichester Men's 1s
Cardiff University Ladies 5th(+)Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s
Dinefwr A’r Fro 1st(+)Whitchurch Saints 4
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Triton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Holywood Ladies 1s
Reading Mens 5's(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Haslemere Masters(+)Guildford Supervets
Tunbridge Wells Mens Vets(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Eastleigh Hockey Club (mens) Mens 1st
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Dartford Ladies 3s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 3s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)West Herts Men's 6s
Southgate Tankards A(+)Stevenage Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Cannock Ladies 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Oxford Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Halifax Ladies 2s(+)Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Preston Beavers A
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Henley Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 2s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Oxton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Neston Beavers 1A
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Timperley Badgers
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)West Herts Men's 4s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Triton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Oxton Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Chester Beavers
Chester Badgers U14(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Letchworth Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
City of York Men's 3s(+)University of Hull Men's 1st
Chester Beavers C(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Woking Pitts(+)Oxted Vintage
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Timperley Beavers
Formby Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Guildford Shadows(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Chester Beavers B
LEEDS Gryphons Men's 1st(+)City of York Men's 4s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
08 March 2020
Wimbledon GU16 Strikers (+)Old Kingstonian U16G Whites
Wimbledon BU16 Thunder(+)Spencer Boys U16
Wimbledon GU14 Stormers(+)Surbiton GU14 Prem
Brighton and Hove Boys U14 (+)Guildford Boys U14B
Amersham and Chalfont Boys U14(+)Southgate Boys U14
Amersham and Chalfont U14 Girls(+)Southgate U14 Girls
Addiscombe Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Alton Girls Under 16(+)Guildford Girls U16B
Holcombe Girls U14(+)Horsham U14 Girls
Sevenoaks Girls U16B(+)Holcombe Girls U16
Old Georgians Girls U16(+)Surbiton GU16 Eagles
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U14(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 A
Spencer Boys U10(+)Spencer Lynx BU10
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Girls Gazelles
Richmond Pumas U14G(+)Jersey Hockey Girls U14
Richmond Pumas U14G(+)Teddington U14G
Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Aylesbury Boys U14(+)West Herts Boys U14
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Woking U16G Tigers(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U16
Haslemere Girls U14(+)Guildford Girls U14B
Guildford Girls U14A(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Teddington U14B(+)Epsom HC Boys U14
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Harborne Mens 1st XI
London Wayfarers Boys U16A(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U16
Beeston Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Boys U14A(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 B
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Belper Men's 1s
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
Wimbledon Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)Loughborough Students Men's 1s
Reading Men's 1s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 1s
London Strollers SAS(+)Clapham Common Raptors
14 March 2020
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Derby Ladies' 4s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
Spencer Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Guildford Supervets
Staines Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Rhondda 2nd(+)Dinefwr A’r Fro 1st
Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s(+)Swansea Hockey Ladies 6ths
Loughborough Students Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Horley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Haslemere Masters(+)Woking Pitts
Owls Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Bicester Men's 2s
South Berkshire Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Harpenden Men's 4s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Wolverhampton & Tettenhall Ladies 3rd XI(+)Barton Ladies 1st XI
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Chester Beavers
Lymm Beavers B (+)Neston Beavers 2B
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Formby Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 5s(+)Merton Men's 3s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Deal Men's 1s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
South Berkshire Men's Vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Canterbury Millers
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Kingston-upon-Hull Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Chester Beavers B(+)Southport Beavers
Ramgharia (Leeds) Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Southgate Tankards A(+)Luton Town Mens 3
Triton Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3As
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Wimbledon Wimbledonians(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Timperley Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Purley Walcountians Men's Vets
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Slough Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Formby Badgers
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Bowdon Beavers A
Chester Beavers C(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Luton Town Mens 2(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Barnes Men's 3s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Preston Beavers A
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Triton Badgers
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Lymm Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
City of York Men's 4s(+)Boston Spa Men's 1s
Chester Badgers U14(+)Bowdon Badgers
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Yateley Men's 5s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Blueharts Men's 7s
Oxton Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
21 March 2020
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Winchester Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Bowdon Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Formby Beavers
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Cardiff University Medics Ladies 3rds(+)Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s
Dinefwr A’r Fro 1st(+)Swansea Hockey Ladies 4s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s(+)Teddington Tigers
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Saintfield Ladies 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Gerrards Cross Men's 1s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Gerrards Cross Men's 1s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Lymm Beavers A (+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Kenley Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Timperley Beavers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Chester Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Southgate Tankards Z
City of York Men's 3s(+)Halifax Men's 1s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Friars
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Leeds Men's 5s(+)City of York Men's 4s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Cheshunt Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)West Hampstead Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Southport Beavers
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Canterbury Squires(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Kenley Veterans
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
Henley Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Potters Bar Men's 3s(+)Southgate Tankards A
Woking Pitts(+)Haslemere Men's Vets II
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Oxted Vintage
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Ipswich Seven Ladies' 1s
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Oxford University Ladies 1st
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Chester Beavers B
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Woking Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers B
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Preston Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers C
Guildford Shadows(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Bolton Beavers B(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Oxton Beavers(+)Triton Beavers
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Chester Badgers U14(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Timperley Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Chester Badgers
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)Windsor Men's vets
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
10 December 2019
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 1s
EH Men's Tier 1 Championship
08 December 2019
Bowdon Girls U14 T2(+)Neston U14 Giirls
EH T2 Cup
Bowdon Girls U14 T3(+)Oxton Girls U14
EH T3 Cup - Triangular
Bowdon Girls U14 T3(+)Preston Girls U14
EH T3 Cup - Triangular
Guildford Boys U16(+)Surbiton BU16 Seals
Surbiton B/C
London Strollers VS(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
Club Day 2hrs
London Strollers SAS(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
Club Day 2hrs
London Strollers Red Squirrels(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
Club Day 2hrs
Richmond Lynxes U16G1-4Wimbledon GU16 Strikers
EH Champs U16G T2
Barford Tigers Ladies 1st XI0-2KL Ladies 6s
Surbiton GU14 Prem0-6Wimbledon GU14 Stormers
confirmed with Liselle
Reading Men's 1s(+)Beeston Men's 1s
MNPL
Indian Gymkhana Men's O40s Cup(+)Broxbourne Men's O40's
Cup
Old Georgians Dragons Boys U12(+)Woking Boys U12 Per
Lindum over 40s6-4Boots Masters (M O40)
EH T2 Champs R2
Bowdon Men's Over 40s9-2Timperley Mens Over 40's
T2 EH Cup
Southgate Boys U166-2Sevenoaks Boys U16
Friendly
Bowdon Vixens(+)Alderley Edge Girls U16
EH T2 Cup GU16
Oxted Men's 1s3-1Southgate Men's 1s
MHL Div 1 South
Olton & West Warwicks Mens 1st XI0-4Bowdon Men's 1s
EH League Div1N
Teddington Men's 1s3-5Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s
Div South 1
Guildford Girls U16B(+)Trojans Girls U16
EH GU16 Champ T2
Henley Vets2-2Epsom HC Embers O40s Cup
EH Champs O40 T1 - Epsom won 9-8 on penalties
Spencer BU16 Storms(+)London Wayfarers Boys U16B
Friendly
Surbiton GU14 Prem(+)Canterbury Girls U14 A
EH Tier 1 - Pitch from 12:30
Surbiton BU12 Stingray(+)Wimbledon BU12 Scorpions
7s Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton BU12 Mini(+)Wimbledon BU12 Pythons
7s Cfmed to Liselle
Timperley Womens Masters Over 35s(+)Didsbury Northern Ladies O35s
EH Champions Tier 2 - see EH website
Canterbury Men's 1s0-5Havant Men's 1s
Men's Division One South
Old Georgians Girls U16(+)Old Kingstonian U16G Whites
EH T2
Old Georgians Girls U14 Ice(+)Old Cranleighans GU14 Hurricanes
HCGL League F rearranged
Alderley Edge Vets O40s(+)Chester Mens Vets
Cup Game
Bowdon Ladies Vets5-4Wilmslow Ladies Vets
T2 EH Cup
Slough Girls U14(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 B
EH cup tier 3
Chertsey Thames Valley Girls U160-4Epsom HC Girls U16B
EH Champs GU16 T2
Indian Gymkhana Men's O60's(+)Suffolk Over 60s
Plate
Guildford Girls U14A0-3Knole Park Girls U14A
EH GU14 Champ T1
Saffron Walden Girls U140-3Southgate U14 Girls
EH CUP Tier 1
Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes4-1Old Cranleighans GU14 Tornadoes
EH Cup GU14 T2
Surbiton GU16 Eagles(+)Old Cranleighans U16 Girls
EH Tier 2 - Pitch from 1100
Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes1-0Jersey Hockey Juniors (Jnr)
EH Cup GU14 T2
Old Cranleighans GU14 Cyclones(+)Guildford Girls U14D
possibly OC Storm (not on FL)
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Old Cranleighans Girls U12 B
GU12-71, GU12M as well
Guildford Ladies' 4s1-0Clapham Common Ladies 3s
team from L3-L6; Surrey Cup
Guildford Girls U10(+)Guildford Training
Guildford Boys U10(+)Guildford Training
training/internal matches
Woking Men's O40's(+)East Grinstead Men's Vets
Bromley and Beckenham Womens Vets3-0Teddington Ladies Masters
Investec WO35 T2 Champioships
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Barford Tigers Men's 1s
input in error
Hertford Veterans(+)Epsom HC Embers O40s Cup
EH Champs O40 T3 - Conceded by Hertford
Holcombe Girls U14(+)Spencer GU14 Fireflies
EH GU14 Champ T2
Holcombe Girls U16(+)Sevenoaks Girls U16B
EH cup
07 December 2019
East Grinstead Men's 1s4-3Holcombe Men's 1s
MHL
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues4-4Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Southport Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
friendly
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
WNPL Div 2 South
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Formby Badgers
This should be formby home game
Hertford Men's 3s0-2Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div5SW
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
EH Prem
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Surrey Area 2
East Grinstead Ladies 1's4-0Holcombe Ladies 1's
IWHL
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Oxton Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Wilmslow U13 Boys2-5Bowdon Beavers A
Timperley Beavers0-9Bowdon Beavers B
Hertford Men's 5s0-8Southgate Tankards Y
EML Div8SW
Preston Beavers A(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 3s(+)Dartford Ladies 3s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Surrey Div 3
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B1-1Bolton Beavers B
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s2-1Epsom HC Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Canterbury Millers4-2Deal Men's 1s
Kent Area Division 2
Northern Men's 2s2-0Preston Men's 6s
Chester Badgers U146-0Timperley Badgers
Food and changing on site
Clapham Common Men's 1s(+)Clapham Common Men's 3s
Sheffield University Bankers Men's 3s1-3City of York Men's 3s
YHL Premier Division
Oxted Men's 2s0-4Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Surrey / Hants Div 1
Neston Beavers 2B0-3Winnington Park Beavers
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Southgate Tankards A5-0Bedford Men's 5s
EML Div6SW
Spencer Men's 2s2-1Teddington Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey Reg 1
Bank of England Men's 1s1-1Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Guildford Men's 2s6-2EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Surrey Div 1
Bolton Beavers5-1Preston Beavers B
Lymm Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s2-2Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kent Area Div 1
Epsom HC Men's 1s0-2Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
South Premier Div 2 East
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers
Holcombe Ladies 1A's4-1Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s3-2London Edwardians Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Canterbury Men's 4s0-1Gore Court Men's 2s
Kent Area Division 1
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s1-3Southgate Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference East
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1
Woking Men's 1s4-0Richmond Men's 2s
South Premier 2 West
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
SHL PREM DIV1
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
City of York Men's 4s1-3Sheffield University Bankers Men's 4s
YHL Premier Division
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Triton Badgers
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
League fixture
Bowdon Beavers C2-4Sandbach Beavers C
Wakefield Ladies 1s0-2Fylde Ladies' 1
IWHL Conf North - see EH site
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Hamps/Surrey Reg1
Barnes Men's 1s6-0London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s2-1Oxford University Men's 1st
South Premier 1
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Kent Sussex 1
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Div 3
Oxted Vintage4-2Epsom HC Vagabonds
WSFA
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Wapping Ladies 2s
East div1 S
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s9-1Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Kent Area Div 2
Surbiton Cobras2-0Surbiton Mongooses
Cfmed to James H
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Area Div 1
Maidenhead Men's 1s2-5Southgate Men's 2s
South Premier Div 2 West
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s1-2Guildford Shadows
Surrey Div 3
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s
Clapham Common Ladies LX0-7London Academicals Ladies 2A
Holcombe Men's 2As0-6Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 1
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Hants/Surrey Reg 2
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1
Worthing Men's 1s1-3Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Div 1
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
kent/Sussex regional div 2
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Hailsham Mens 1's6-6Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent Sussex Regional Div 2
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s1-2Wimbledon Ladies 2s
EH WHL EC
Barnes Men's 3s4-1Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Surrey Area Div 2
Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Sheffield Hallam Ladies 2s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s3-1Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
Chester Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers A
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s8-7Crawley Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Div 2
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Southgate Tankards Z1-0St. Albans Men's 9s
EML Div8SW
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Kent Area Div.2
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)2-3Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Buckingham Ladies 1s3-2Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
EH Premier League Game
London Wayfarers Men's 1s4-1Winchester Men's 1s
South Premier 1
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
South Prem div2 East
Barnes Ladies' 1s6-0Canterbury Ladies 2's
IWHL CE
Eastbourne Men's 1s1-6Lewes Men's 1s
South Premier Div2 East
London Academicals Ladies 2A2-0Clapham Common Ladies LS
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Kent/Sussex Div 2
Horsham Men's 1s1-4Canterbury Men's 2s
League
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s3-2Spencer Men's 6s
Surrey Area 2
Woking Men's 6s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Friendly
Old Bordenian Men's 4D(+)Canterbury Friars
Friendly
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Kent div 2
Reigate Priory Men's 2s4-4Oxted Men's 4s
Surrey Div 3 - No changing & restricted parking
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Gerrards Cross HC 1st
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Fareham Men's 2s3-3Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s0-5Wimbledon Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
West Hampstead Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Merton Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 5s
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Woking Pitts
WSFA
Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s(+)Whitchurch Saints 6
Dinefwr A’r Fro 1st(+)Cardiff University Ladies 4th
Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers2-7Teddington Tigers
SCHC
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
South Premier 1
Windsor Men's vets(+)Guildford Supervets
WSFA
Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
League
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Trojans Men's 1s1-2Guildford Men's 1s
South Premier 1
04 December 2019
Woking College Men's 1(+)John Ruskin College Men's 1
Woking College Women's 1(+)Glyn School Ladies 1s
03 December 2019
Henley Men's 1s2-2Barnes Men's 1s
Cup Match
02 December 2019
Northampton School for Boys U17G0-20Aylesbury High School U17G
01 December 2019
Surbiton BU14 Prem(+)Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
Cfmed to Zoe
Surbiton BU12 Mini(+)Epsom HC U12 Boys
Cfmed to Liselle
Surbiton BU12 Mini(+)Epsom HC Boys U12
Cfmed to Liselle
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Knole Park Boys U12
Guildford Boys U16Ch9-2Addiscombe Boys U16
EH BU16 Champ T2
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)East Grinstead U12B MJHL PERF
pre Barc tournament; rearranged from 24Nov
Teddington U16B2-1London Wayfarers Boys U16A
EH CUPT T2
Epsom HC Boys U142-1Old Cranleighans Boys U14
EHCup BU14 T2
Southgate Men's 1s3-2Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s
MHL Div 1 South
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U14B
Fleet & Ewshot; EH BU14 Champ T2
Hampstead and Westminster Honeybadgers2-0London Edwardians Mixed
EH Mixed Cup
Havant Men's 1s3-1Teddington Men's 1s
Div South 1
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
MHL
Oxted Men's 1s7-3Canterbury Men's 1s
Nat Div 1 south
Marlow Boys U144-0Southgate Boys U14
EH CUP Tier 1
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Barford Tigers Men's 1s
league fixture
Ealing U16 Boys(+)Harrow U16 Boys
7 aside with Harrow & H&W
London Wayfarers Boys U14A4-2Spencer Tornadoes
EH BU14 Tier 2
Cambridge City Men's 1s4-3Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
EH MHL EC
Guildford Boys U16B(+)Guildford Training
Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues3-2Wycombe Boys U14
EH Cup Tier 2
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U143-2Blueharts Boys U14
EH Cup Tier 2
Richmond Men's 1s4-0Khalsa (Warks) 1st team
MHL Conf West
Fareham Boys U142-2Guildford Boys U14B
at ARMY HOCKEY CENTRE; EH BU14 Champ T2
Manchester Moss Park Ladies 3rd's(+)Urmston Ladies 3rds
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s2-1Fareham Men's 1s
MENS HOCKEY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH
Surbiton BU14 Scorpions(+)Teddington School U14 Boys
EH CUP TRI FIXTURE
Indian Gymkhana Men's O50s Cup(+)Sevenoaks Men's Vets O50s
Round 2
Indian Gymkhana Men's O50s Cup(+)Sevenoaks Men's Vets O50s
50s EH Cup Game R/2
Reigate Priory Mixed(+)Horley Mixed XI
EH Cup - No changing facilities so come changed
Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Brigg Ladies' 1s
Post from Oct 26th
Bromley and Beckenham Mens Vint2-4Epsom HC Embers O50s Cup
EH Masters O50 T2
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U10
At SURBITON; vs Wimbledon and Surbiton
Epsom HC Boys U141-1Jersey Hockey Juniors (Jnr)
EHC BU14 T2
Prescot Ladies 3(+)Wigan Ladies 2s
Guildford Boys U148-4Bournemouth Boys U14
EH BU14 Champ T1
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U16(+)Wimbledon BU16 Thunder
EH Cup match
Guildford Girls U14C(+)Old Cranleighans GU14 Cyclones
possibly OC Storm (not on FL)
Old Georgians DragonsGirlsU10(+)Wimbledon GU10 Eagles
Old Georgians DragonsGirlsU10(+)Woking Girls U10
Spencer BU14 Cyclones (+)Wimbledon BU14 Warriors
Southgate Boys U163-0Amersham and Chalfont Boys Under 16
EH CUP Tier 1
Epsom HC U14 Girls0-3Surbiton Girls U14
EHCup GU14 T2
Oldham Ladies 4's(+)Bolton Ladies 3
Surbiton BU14 Scorpions(+)Guernsey Boys U14
EH CUP TRI FIXTURE
Guildford Girls Gazelles(+)Sevenoaks Girls U12
7s; whole pitch
Teddington U10 Boys(+)Woking Boys U10
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Guildford Training
Internal match/training
South Berkshire U12 Girls Dev(+)Guildford Girls U12 Mini
Reigate Priory Polecats U16B(+)Brighton and Hove Boys U16
EH Cup - now Brighton home game
Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U14(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 B
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U162-2Sevenoaks Boys U16
EH tier 1
30 November 2019
Reading Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
MNPL
Richmond Men's 2s2-3Slough Men's 1s
South Premier 2 West
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
WHL
Guildford Men's 1s1-4London Wayfarers Men's 1s
South Premier 1
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Cancelled - Frozen Pitch
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Triton Beavers
Wanderers Men's 4s3-2Kenley Men's 1s
Surrey Div 2
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Chester Badgers U14
Preston Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Surbiton Men's 3s2-1Barnes Men's 1s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Old Georgians Men's 3s2-2Guildford Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Basingstoke Men's 5XI
Hants Open Div 9
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Cheshunt Men's 2s1-0Southgate Men's 3A
EML Div5SW
Chester Badgers1-1Sandbach Badgers 1
Chester Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
City of York Men's 3s(+)City of York Men's 4s
YHL Premier Division
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s0-10K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
SHL: Kent Area - Div 2
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Lymm Badgers
Timperley Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Southgate Tankards A4-2Potters Bar Men's 3s
EML Div6SW
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Kent Sussex Regional Div 2
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team3-3Clapham Common Ladies LS
Apologies - Entered the wrong CCHC Team previously
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surrey Div 3
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Guildford Shadows3-2Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Surrey Div 3
Sevenoaks Men's 3s2-1Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kent div 1
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
NO ACCESS BEFORE 14.30
Lymm Beavers B (+)Northop Hall Beavers
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Kent Area Div 1
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Woking Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Surrey Div 1
Epsom HC Vagabonds3-4South Berkshire Men's Vets
WSFA
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Canterbury Men's 3s6-4Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Kent Area Division 1
Holcombe Ladies 1A's3-1Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
East 2SE
Reigate Priory Men's 1s4-1Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1 - Do not arrive before 1.30pm
Merton Men's 3s1-0Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 5s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)University of Birmingham Women's 2nd
EH Game pitch from 13:30
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Lymm Beavers A
Cancelled
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
Southgate Ladies' 1s2-0Chelmsford Ladies 1s
IWHL Conference East
London Edwardians Men's 3s2-0Barnes Men's 3s
Surrey Area Div 2
Preston Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
League
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s5-2Holcombe Men's 2As
Kent Div 1
Holcombe Men's 3s0-3Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 2
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
South Premier Div 2 East
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s8-2Marden Russets Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional 1
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1
Wimbledon Ladies 2s1-1Barnes Ladies' 1s
IWHL CE
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Isca Ladies 1st
ISCA & Univ of Exeter NPL Div 2 South
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Woking Pitts(+)Haslemere Masters
WSFA
Henley Men's 1s1-3Surbiton Men's 2s
South Prem Div2 West
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Chester Beavers B
friendly
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
friendly
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s3-0Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
IWHL Prem
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Surrey Div 3
London Academicals Men's 1st XI1-3Epsom HC Men's 1s
South Premier Div 2 East
Crawley Men's 1s2-1Holcombe Men's 2s
Kent/Sussex Div 2
Epsom HC Men's 2s2-1EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Surrey Div 1
Canterbury Millers4-2Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Kent Area Division 2
Barnes Men's 2s9-0Horley Men's 1s
Surrey Area Div 2
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)7-0Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Surrey Area 2
Banbury Men's 2s(+)South Berkshire Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s2-1Canterbury Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
East 2SE
Harrogate Ladies 2s(+)Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s
Frozen pitch
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI2-0Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
East 2SE
Ipswich Seven Ladies' 1s0-3Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
EH WHL EC
Herne Bay Men's 2s1-4Canterbury Men's 4s
Kent Area Division 1
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Bishop's Stortford Ladies 1's
East div1 S
Guildford Supervets3-1Haslemere Men's Vets II
WSFA
Oxted Men's 4s1-2Cheam Men's 1s
Surrey Div 3
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
EH Game pitch from 11:30
Southgate Men's 2s2-0Woking Men's 1s
South Premier Div 2 West
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
Reed's; more details later
Teddington Men's 2s1-5Oxted Men's 2s
Hants/Surrey Div 1
Eastbourne Men's 2s2-2Herne Bay Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Div 2
Holcombe Men's 1A5-2South Saxons Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1
Deal Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Reg 2
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Surrey Area 2
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Kent Area Div 2
Teddington Tigers0-0Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights
SCHC
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
South Premier 1
London Wayfarers Men's 2s7-0Spencer Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey 1
Southgate Tankards Z2-6Southgate Tankards Y
EML Div8SW
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Surrey Area - Division 3
Bicester Men's 2s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Trojans Men's 5s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Hants Open Div 6
Saintfield Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Newcastle Emlyn 1st2-0Dinefwr A’r Fro 1st
Dinefwr Conceded
Carmarthen 2nd(+)Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s2-0Horsham Men's 1s
League
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Matlock Baileans Ladies 4s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
27 November 2019
Woking College Men's 1(+)Collyers College Men's 1s
Glyn School Ladies 1s(+)Reigate College Women's 1
25 November 2019
County Upper School U17G20-0Northampton School for Boys U17G
24 November 2019
Surbiton BU18(+)Marden Russets Boys U18
EH Tier 1
Alderley Edge Ladies Vets O45(+)Sale Ladies O45's
Cup game
London Strollers SAS9-1Clapham Common Raiders
University of Exeter Men's 2nd2-2Richmond Men's 1s
MHL Conf West
Guildford Girls U16B(+)Guildford Training
INDOORS; 1 hour
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Guildford Training
1/2 pitch; 1 hour; pre Barc
Teddington U10 Boys(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U10
Richmond Ladies 42-1Purley Walcountians Ladies 2
Surrey Cup Div6 & below
Surbiton Jaguars(+)London Edwardians Ladies 4
Surrey Cup
Bowdon Men's 1s4-0University of Birmingham Men's 1st
EH League Div1N
Southgate Flutes1-3Wycombe Womens Over 40
EH Women's 045 Tier 1 Championship
Surbiton GU14 Eagles(+)Sevenoaks Girls U12
Cfmed to Liselle
East Grinstead Men's 1s1-5Beeston Men's 1s
MHL
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s4-4Holcombe Men's 1s
MHL
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 1s
League fixture
Guildford Courses(+)Guildford Training
L1 umpiring; 1/2 pitch to 16:30
Epsom HC Boys U14 D1-2Maidenhead Boys U14
EHC BU14 T3
Epsom HC Boys U14 D3-6Slough Boys U14
EHC BU14 T3
Keele University One7-15Birmingham Panthers 1
Guildford Girls U14D(+)Guildford Training
1/2 pitch
Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s2-3Oxted Men's 1s
Nat Div 1 south
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s3-4Canterbury Men's 1s
MENS HOCKEY LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH
University of Kent Shadows(+)Tornadoes Vortex
Bowdon Mixed7-6Formby Mixed
EH T1 Cup
Chester Ladies Vets6-5Bowdon Ladies Over 45s
EH T1 Cup
Guildford Oppo -see notes3-4Guildford Mixed
Haslemere; EH Mixed T1, rd 1
Prescot Ladies 3(+)Manchester Moss Park Ladies 3rd's
Lindum Mixed5-1Horncastle Mixed
EH Mixed T1 Champs R1
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s7-1Holcombe Ladies 1's
IWHL Prem
Southgate Mixed16-2Luton Town Mixed
EH CUP Tier 1
Bebington Mixed(+)Timperley Mixed XI
This is a mixed cup game
Bowdon Girls U18 T23-1Cronkbourne Bacchanalians Women's Colts
EH T2 Cup
Keswick Mixed0-2Wigton Men's 1s
Tier 1 Mixed
Surbiton GU12 D Harriers(+)Surbiton GU12 D Puffins
Cfmed to Liselle
Old Georgians Dragons Boys U12(+)Hampstead and Westminster U12B Blues
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Tournament; both pitches to 13:30
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Tournament; both pitches to 13:30
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
GU14A/B
Epsom HC Boys U12 perf7-7Old Cranleighans Boys U12
Guildford Boys U10(+)Guildford Training
internal matches
Fareham Men's 1s4-4Teddington Men's 1s
Div South 1
Wakefield Girls U180-5Bowdon Girls U18
T1 EH Cup GU18
23 November 2019
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
EH Prem
Bowdon Beavers A1-2Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Sevenoaks Men's 1s4-1Southgate Men's 1s
MHL Div 1 South
Timperley Blue Badgers 1-3Lymm Badgers
Green Pitch
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
East Grinstead Ladies 1's2-1Beeston Ladies' 1s
IWHL
Formby Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
friendly
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Triton Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites10-0Macclesfield Beavers
Preston Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Woking Men's 3s3-1Oxted Men's 4s
Surrey Div 3
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Div 3
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Surrey Area 2
Chester Beavers C(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Chester Badgers U141-2Oxton Badgers
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues1-2Chester Badgers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers5-5Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Guildford Supervets6-2Haslemere Masters
WSFA (H/A swapped)
Blueharts Men's 7s5-0Southgate Tankards Z
EML Div8SW
Timperley Badgers3-2Bowdon Badgers
Green Pitch
Gore Court Men's 3s3-2Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Kent Div 2
Bolton Beavers B4-2Bowdon Beavers C
Oxted Men's 2s2-3London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Surrey / Hants Div 1
Runcorn Men's 3s3-2Mossley Hill Men's 4s
Luton Town Mens 32-5Southgate Tankards A
EML Div6SW
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Kent Area Div 2
Triton Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
Oxton Beavers0-3Chester Beavers B
Winnington Park Beavers1-2Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s0-2Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
South Premier Division 2 East
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
kent/Sussex regional div 2
Chelmsford Ladies 1s1-1Barnes Ladies' 1s
IWHL CE
Barnes Men's 3s1-0Spencer Men's 6s
Surrey Area Div 2
Preston Beavers A(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Kent Div 1
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Slough Men's 1s1-3Southgate Men's 2s
South Premier Div 2 West
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s5-3St. Albans Men's 1s
EH MHL EC
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Hampshire/Surrey - Regional 1
Canterbury Men's 4s2-0Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Kent Area Division 1
Woking Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Sevenoaks Men's 4's1-1Canterbury Millers
Kent div 2
Kenley Men's 1s0-0Barnes Men's 2s
Surrey Area Div 2
Lymm Beavers A (+)Southport Beavers
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
SHL PREM DIV1
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s2-2Holcombe Ladies 1A's
East 2SE
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Hailsham Mens 1's3-1Crawley Men's 1s
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Bowdon Beavers B2-3Chester Beavers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s3-4Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Southgate Ladies' 1s2-0Wimbledon Ladies 2s
IWHL Conference East
Epsom HC Men's 1s2-2Lewes Men's 1s
South Premier Div 2 East
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Wakefield Ladies 1s
League fixture
Reigate Priory Men's 2s2-0Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Surrey Div 3 - No changing & restricted parking
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s1-3Surbiton Ladies' 1s
EH Premier League Game
Guildford Men's 2s2-2Epsom HC Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Surrey Div 3
Huddersfield Dragons Ladies 1s3-4Dewsbury Hockey Club Ladies' 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s10-1Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent Sussex 1
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
League
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s4-3Holcombe Men's 1A
Kent Sussex 1. Time change.
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kent Sussex Regional Div 2
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls1-1Neston Beavers 1A
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
Henley Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surrey Div 1
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s6-1Milton Keynes Men's 1s
South Premier 1
Southgate Tankards Y1-2Harpenden Men's 4s
EML Div8SW
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Kent Area Div 2
Fylde Ladies' 12-2Doncaster Ladies' 1s
IWHL League Fixture - check EH site for details
Barnes Men's 1s4-2Havant Men's 2s
Hamp/Surrey Regional 1
Sheffield Hallam Men's 4s4-1City of York Men's 4s
YHL Premier Division
Holcombe Men's 2As2-4Herne Bay Men's 2s
Kent Area Div 1
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Barton Ladies 1st XI(+)Wolverhampton & Tettenhall Ladies 3rd XI
Friendly
Surbiton Men's 2s2-1Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
South Prem Div2 West
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s2-2Teddington Men's 2s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Kent/Sussex Regional 1
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Reading Mens 5's
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Kent Sussex 1
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s0-0Canterbury Ladies 2's
EH WHL EC
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s2-2Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Kent Sussex Regional Division 2
Leatherhead Ladies 33-2Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Confirmed with Lena as LHC home fixture
Spencer Men's 2s2-0Surbiton Men's 3s
Hamps/Surrey Reg1
Banbury Men's 1s1-3Guildford Men's 1s
South Premier 1
Didsbury Northern Ladies 7s0-0Urmston Ladies 3rds
Oxted Vintage(+)Woking Pitts
WSFA
Southgate Men's 3A1-1Luton Town Mens 2
EML Div5SW
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
South Prem div2 East
Canterbury Men's 2s5-0London Academicals Men's 1st XI
South Premier Division 2 East
Bournemouth Men's 1s7-0Richmond Men's 2s
South Premier 2 West
London Wayfarers Men's 1s3-3Oxford University Men's 1st
South Premier 1
Cheam Men's 1s4-1Guildford Shadows
Surrey Div 3
Wigan Ladies 2s(+)Oldham Ladies 4's
Holcombe Men's 2s2-3Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Div 2
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
East Div 2SE
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s4-1PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
South Prem - Div 2 West
City of York Men's 3s2-4Ben Rhydding Men's 2s
YHL Premier Division
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s7-2Holcombe Men's 3s
Kent Area Div 2
Timperley Beavers2-1Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
rearranged to Loreto School, WA14 4AH
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
South Premier 1
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl1-9Canterbury Men's 3s
Kent Area Division 1
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s1-0Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Wanderers Men's 5s2-1Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Merton Men's 3s(+)Teddington Men's 6 XI
Oxford Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Eastleigh First XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Hants Open Div 6
Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s(+)Cardiff University Medics Ladies 3rds
Swansea Hockey Ladies 4s(+)Dinefwr A’r Fro 1st
Awaiting rearranged date
Wallington Mohicans3-1Teddington Tigers
SCHC
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
League
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
League
Derby Ladies' 4s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
East 2SE
Fareham Men's 2s1-1Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Hants/Surrey Div 1s
22 November 2019
Durham Johnston School U18 Boys(+)Framwellgate School U18 Boys
21 November 2019
St Andrews Makoto Impact(+)St Andrews BDSM Alliance
20 November 2019
E.P.R. 2(+)Glasgow Flames Glasgow Flames2
18 November 2019
Northampton School for Boys U17G0-20Beaumont School U17G
17 November 2019
Teddington U16B5-0Wimbledon BU16 Thunder
EH Cup BU16 T2
Wimbledon BU16 Strikers0-5Surbiton BU16 Prem
EH Cup BU16 T1
Surbiton BU14 Prem(+)Surbiton BU16 Spiders
Cfmed to Zoe
Epsom HC Boys U162-9Guildford Boys U16B
EH BU16 Champ T2
Bowdon Boys U164-1Alderley Edge Boys U16
EH T1 Cup
Southgate Boys U1611-1OMT Hockey Club Boys U16
EH CUP Tier 1
Beeston Men's Masters O402-3Lindum over 40s
EH O40s T2 Champs R1
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Teddington U12 B
rearranged from 24Nov
Guildford Boys U18(+)Guildford Training
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Guildford Training
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U180-4Old Kingstonian Boys U18
EH T2
Bowdon Girls U14 T23-0Alderley Edge u14 girls tier2
EH T2 Cup
Surbiton BU12 Mini(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U12
Cfmed to Liselle
Lancaster Veterans3-2Longridge Ladies 4ths
EH O35s Match - Pitch 1
Surbiton GU16 Eagles6-2Wimbledon GU16 Strikers
EH Cup GU16 T2
Surbiton BU12 Mini(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U12
Cfmed to Liselle
Knole Park Boys U140-4Guildford Boys U14
EH BU14 Champ T1
Old Cranleighans GU14 Tornadoes1-4Richmond Pumas U14G
EH Champs U14G T2
Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators1-2Teddington U16G
EH Cup GU16 T1
Southgate Men's 1s2-1Oxford Hawks Men's 1s
MHL Div 1 South
Holcombe Men's 1s4-5Old Georgians Men's 1s
MHL
Woking U16G Tigers3-0Jersey Hockey Jersey Girl U16
EH Cup Tier 2
Spencer Boys U160-5Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U16
EH Tier 2
Bowdon Men's Over 40s2-6Deeside Ramblers Men's Veterans
EH T1 Cup
Wimbledon Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
EH Prem
Oxted Men's 1s4-3Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Nat Div 1 south
Oxton Girls U14(+)Bowdon Girls U14 T3
T3 EH Cup GU14
Teddington Men's 1s2-4Brighton and Hove Men's 1s
Div South 1
Marden Russets Girls U16 A4-2Holcombe Girls U16
EH Cup
Alderley Edge Ladies Vets O35(+)Alderley Edge Ladies Vets O35
V kendal cup game
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U143-4Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues
EH Cup Tier 2
Spencer U18 Damselflies1-4Southgate Girls U18
EH CUP Tier 1
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s3-0East Grinstead Men's 1s
EH Prem
Harleston Magpies Girls U147-1Southgate U14 Girls
EH CUP Tier 1
Epsom HC Ladies Vets2-2Canterbury Womens Masters Over 35s
EH o35s Tier 1 Championships
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A4-1Eastbourne Girls U18
EH cup tier 1
Teddington Ladies Masters4-1Sevenoaks Womens Masters Over 35s
EH CUP GAME
Old Kingstonian U16G Whites3-1Richmond Lynxes U16G
EH Champs U16G T2
Surbiton Vixens4-0Holcombe Womens Masters Over 35s
EH Teir2 pitch from 12:30
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Artillery