Archived competitions

No future fixtures.

06 March 2011
Canterbury Boys Under 183-2Oxford Hawks Boys Under 18
Team Bath Buccaneers Boys U181-5Bromley and Beckenham Boys U18
Beeston Boys U184-3Wycombe Boys U18
Telford and Wrekin Boys Under 183-1Wakefield Boys U18
13 February 2011
Belper Boys U181-4Telford and Wrekin Boys Under 18
Wakefield Boys U183-3Doncaster Boys U18
Wakefield won 7,6 APS
Team Bath Buccaneers Boys U182-2Taunton Vale Boys U18
Team Bath Buccaneers won 9,8 APS
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U183-2East Grinstead Boys U18
Canterbury Boys Under 18(+)Havant Boys U18
Sheffield Hallam Under 18 Boys1-9Beeston Boys U18
Wycombe Boys U188-1Chelmsford Boys Under 18
Sheffield Hallam Under 18 Boys1-9Beeston Boys U18
Oxford Hawks Boys Under 183-0Sutton Coldfield Men Boys U18
30 January 2011
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U184-1Surbiton Boys U18
Rutland Boys U184-4Belper Boys U18
Belper won 5-4 aps
Cheltenham Boys U183-7Taunton Vale Boys U18
Wakefield Boys U185-2Neston U18 Boys
28 January 2011
Telford and Wrekin Boys Under 182-2Cannock Boys U18
Telford & Wrekin won 4-3 aps
27 January 2011
Canterbury Boys Under 18(+)Havant Boys U18
23 January 2011
Chelmsford Boys Under 188-0Ipswich - East Suffolk Boys U18
16 January 2011
Teddington U18 Boys A5-6Canterbury Boys Under 18
09 January 2011
Bridgnorth Boys U181-8Beeston Boys U18
06 January 2011
Doncaster Boys U18(+)Ben Rhydding Boys U18
12 December 2010
East Grinstead Boys U183-0Southampton Boys U18
Sutton Coldfield Men Boys U185-2Leek Boys U18
Old Loughtonians Boys Under 183-3Wycombe Boys U18
Wycombe won 5-3 aps
05 December 2010
Havant Boys U187-3Eastbourne Boys U18
28 November 2010
Sheffield Hallam Under 18 Boys(+)Driffield Under 16 Boys
Winchester Boys U180-6Team Bath Buccaneers Boys U18
25 November 2010
Oxford Hawks Boys Under 18(+)Kingswinford Boys U18
14 November 2010
Canterbury Boys Under 186-0Lewes Boys under 18s
Team Bath Buccaneers Boys U183-2Ashmoor Boys U18
Teddington U18 Boys A7-3Holcombe Boys U18
Ben Rhydding Boys U184-2West Bridgford Boys U18
Havant Boys U186-0Yate U18 Boys
Driffield Under 16 Boys5-2South Nottingham Boys U18
Banbury Boy's U182-3Cheltenham Boys U18
Alderley Edge Boys U180-19Cannock Boys U18
East Grinstead Boys U18(+)Eastcote Boys U18
Driffield Under 16 Boys5-2South Nottingham Boys U18
Bowdon Boys U182-5Leek Boys U18
Doncaster Boys U1810-0Southport Boys U18
Coalville Town Boys U183-15Beeston Boys U18
City of York Boys U183-7Belper Boys U18
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U1811-1Havering Boys Under 18
Bridgnorth Boys U181-0Edgbaston Boys U18
Sheffield Hallam Under 18 Boys2-2Deeside Ramblers Boys U18
Sheffield Hallam won 3-2 aps
Doncaster Boys U1810-0Southport Boys U18
Sutton Coldfield Men Boys U182-2Streetly Boys U18
Sutton Coldfield won 4-2 aps
Wycombe Boys U18(+)Broxbourne Boys U18
Oxford Hawks Boys Under 185-2Gerrards Cross Boys U18
Old Loughtonians Boys Under 18(+)Harleston Magpies Boys U18
Norwich City Boys Under 180-3Chelmsford Boys Under 18
Ludlow Boys U181-6Neston U18 Boys
Wakefield Boys U189-0North Notts Boys U18
Telford and Wrekin Boys Under 184-0Stourport Boys U18
Isca Boys U181-8Taunton Vale Boys U18
Sevenoaks Boys U181-17Eastbourne Boys U18
12 November 2010
Rutland Boys U18(+)Olton & West Warwicks Boys U18
Southampton Boys U18(+)Plympton Grammar School Old Boys Under 18 XI
11 November 2010
Winchester Boys U18(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Boys U18
02 November 2010
Kingswinford Boys U18(+)Redditch Boys U18
Ipswich - East Suffolk Boys U18(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Boys U18
15 October 2010
Surbiton Boys U18(+)Tunbridge Wells Boys U18
10 October 2010
Rotherham Boys U180-3Deeside Ramblers Boys U18
Streetly Boys U183-1Worcester Boys U18
03 October 2010
Team Bath Buccaneers Boys U189-1Bournemouth Boys U18
Preston Boys U182-4City of York Boys U18
Ipswich Seven Boys U18(+)Norwich City Boys Under 18
Woking Boys Under 181-6Havant Boys U18
Plymouth Marjon Boys U181-3Ashmoor Boys U18
Reading Boys U181-8Wycombe Boys U18
Canterbury Boys Under 185-3Southgate Boys U18
Bristol & West U18 Boys0-19Taunton Vale Boys U18
Sutton Coldfield Men Boys U184-0Barford Tigers Boys U18
Match abandoned but result stands
Sheffield Hallam Under 18 Boys(+)Chester Boys U18
Haslemere Boys U184-7Lewes Boys under 18s
Harleston Magpies Boys U189-2Bury St Edmunds Boys U18
Doncaster Boys U184-1Timperley Boys U18
Derwent Boys U180-26Cannock Boys U18
City of Peterborough Boys U182-11Old Loughtonians Boys Under 18
Cheltenham Boys U18(+)Devizes Boys U18
Chelmsford Boys Under 183-1Saffron Walden Boys U18
Oxford Hawks Boys Under 187-1Aylesbury Boys U18
Northampton Saints Boys U180-13Beeston Boys U18
Lichfield Boys U181-6Belper Boys U18
Burton Boys U181-4Bridgnorth Boys U18
Winchester Boys U182-0Guildford Boys U18
30 September 2010
Teddington U18 Boys A(+)Ashford (Kent) Boys U18
29 September 2010
Leek Boys U18(+)Coventry & N.W. Boys U18
27 September 2010
Ben Rhydding Boys U18(+)Sunderland Boys U18