Women (18-19)
Division 3
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Sheffield Hallam 32217417222505555
2Halifax 32215705513425252
3Tadcaster Magnets 12214535415394747
4Scarborough 12213365635214242
5University of Leeds 422967575073333
6Ben Rhydding 42284103955-162828
7Bingley Bees 12282123251-192626
8City of York 42273122936-72424
9Louth 12247114154-131919
10Driffield 32253143665-291818
11Wakefield 42243152062-421212
12Lindum 32217142457-331010