Mens 1 XI


16 November 2019
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Phoenix (Derby) Phoenix Ladies
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Swansea Hockey Ladies 6ths(+)Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s
Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Ashmoor Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Owls Ladies 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Redcar Mens 2s(+)Norton Men's 2s
British Airways (Mens) Men's 1s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Clapham Common Ladies LX(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Yateley Men's 3s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Guildford Supervets(+)Oxted Vintage
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Letchworth Men's 5s
West Herts Men's 4s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Blueharts Ladies' 1s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)University of Bristol Ladies 1st XI
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
City of York Men's 4s(+)Leeds Men's 5s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Marlow Men's 2s
Oldham Ladies 4's(+)Prescot Ladies 3
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Green Army
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)London Edwardians Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Stevenage Men's 3s(+)Southgate Tankards A
Havant Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
University of Nottingham Women's 1st(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Chester Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Henley Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Woking Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Bowdon Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Trojans Mens Over 50s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Pendle Forest 1sts
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Merton Men's 3s(+)NPL Men's 2s
Mossley Hill Men's 4s(+)Preston Men's 6s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)British Airways Hayes Men's Vintage
Halifax Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Canterbury Millers(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Lymm Beavers B (+)Preston Beavers B
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Bolton Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Trojans Ladies' 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Sutton Valence Veterans
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Oxton Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Chester Beavers C(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Chester Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team(+)Surbiton Sirens
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Chester Badgers U14
Preston Beavers A(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Guildford Shadows(+)Woking Men's 3s
Southport Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Old Loughtonians Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Triton Beavers
Formby Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
West Herts Men's 6s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Neston Beavers C
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 1s
17 November 2019
Alderley Edge Colts(+)Bowdon Girls U16 T2
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
Sevenoaks Boys U14 B(+)Holcombe Boys U14
Marden Russets Boys U14(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 A
Holcombe Mens Vets(+)Epsom HC Embers O40s Cup
Epsom HC Girls U16B(+)Jersey Hockey Jersey Girl U16
Holcombe Girls U14(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 A
Guildford Boys U10(+)Guildford Training
Guildford Girls U10(+)Spencer Girls U10
Epsom HC Girls U14B(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 B
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Wimbledon GU14 Thunder
Guildford Girls U12 7s-2(+)Guildford Training
Epsom HC Girls U14B(+)Wallingford Wildcats U14G
Epsom HC Girls U14B(+)Slough Girls U14
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Merton Girls U12 Devt
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Teddington U12 G
Surbiton BU14 South(+)Epsom HC Boys U14
Surbiton GU16 Prem(+)Epsom HC U16 Girls
Wimbledon BU14 Tornadoes(+)Spencer BU14 Cyclones
Spencer U14 Hornets(+)Marden Russets Girls U14 A
Reigate Priory Polecats U16B(+)Jersey Hockey Jersey Boys U16
Reigate Priory Polecats U16B(+)Trojans Boys U16s
Old Georgians Dragons Girls U14(+)Epsom HC U14 Girls
Brighton and Hove Girls U16(+)Guildford Girls U16B
Woking U16G Tigers(+)Epsom HC Girls U16B
Sevenoaks Girls U18(+)Reading Girls U18 Prem
Bowdon Boys U18(+)Neston U18 Boys
London Wayfarers Boys U18A(+)Spencer BU18
Bowdon Boys U14(+)Brooklands MU U14 Boy's
Teddington U14G(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
Guildford Girls U14A(+)Woking Girls U14 EH Cup
Spencer U16 Wasps(+)Richmond Tigers U16G
Guildford Boys U10(+)Teddington U10 Boys
Epsom HC U18G(+)Maidenhead Girl's U18
Isca Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
Southgate Girls U16 A(+)Old Loughtonians Girls U16
London Wayfarers Girls U14A(+)Canterbury Girls U14 A
Surbiton GU14 Ospreys(+)Maidenhead Girl's U14
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Cardiff & Met Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Bowdon Ladies Vets(+)Sale Ladies Masters O35s
Southgate Boys U14(+)OMT Hockey Club Boys U14
University of Kent Shadows(+)Kingfisher K
Horsham U14 Boys(+)Guildford Boys U14B
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Mens Vets(+)Guernsey Mens Over 45
Old Cranleighans U16 Girls (+)Old Georgians Girls U16
Bowdon Girls U16(+)Alderley Edge Girls U16
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Artillery(+)Epsom HC Embers O40s Cup
Surbiton Vixens(+)Holcombe Womens Masters Over 35s
Old Kingstonian U16G Whites(+)Richmond Lynxes U16G
Reading Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16
Teddington Ladies Masters(+)Sevenoaks Womens Masters Over 35s
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A(+)Eastbourne Girls U18
Harleston Magpies Girls U14(+)Southgate U14 Girls
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 1s
Epsom HC Ladies Vets(+)Canterbury Womens Masters Over 35s
Spencer U18 Damselflies(+)Southgate Girls U18
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)East Grinstead Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U14(+)Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues
Marden Russets Girls U16 A(+)Holcombe Girls U16
Alderley Edge Ladies Vets O35(+)Alderley Edge Ladies Vets O35
Oxton Girls U14(+)Bowdon Girls U14 T3
Wimbledon Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Bowdon Men's Over 40s(+)Deeside Ramblers Men's Veterans
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Spencer Boys U16(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U16
Woking U16G Tigers(+)Jersey Hockey Jersey Girl U16
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 1s
Knole Park Boys U14(+)Guildford Boys U14
Old Cranleighans GU14 Tornadoes(+)Richmond Pumas U14G
Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators(+)Teddington U16G
Surbiton BU12 Mini(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U12
Surbiton GU16 Eagles(+)Wimbledon GU16 Strikers
Lancaster Veterans(+)Longridge Ladies 4ths
Surbiton BU12 Mini(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U12
Bowdon Girls U14 T2(+)Alderley Edge u14 girls tier2
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Guildford Training
Guildford Boys U18(+)Guildford Training
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U18(+)Old Kingstonian Boys U18
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Teddington U12 B
Beeston Men's Masters O40(+)Lindum over 40s
Southgate Boys U16(+)OMT Hockey Club Boys U16
Bowdon Boys U16(+)Alderley Edge Boys U16
Epsom HC Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Wimbledon BU16 Strikers(+)Surbiton BU16 Prem
Teddington U16B(+)Wimbledon BU16 Thunder
23 November 2019
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Derby Ladies' 4s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Wallington Mohicans(+)Teddington Tigers
Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s(+)Cardiff University Medics Ladies 3rds
Eastleigh First XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Oxford Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Merton Men's 3s(+)Teddington Men's 6 XI
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Timperley Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
City of York Men's 3s(+)Ben Rhydding Men's 2s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Wigan Ladies 2s(+)Oldham Ladies 4's
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Guildford Shadows
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Luton Town Mens 2
Oxted Vintage(+)Woking Pitts
Didsbury Northern Ladies 7s(+)Urmston Ladies 3rds
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Barton Ladies 1st XI(+)Wolverhampton & Tettenhall Ladies 3rd XI
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Reading Mens 5's
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Sheffield Hallam Men's 4s(+)City of York Men's 4s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Harpenden Men's 4s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Wakefield Ladies 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers A
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Slough Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Woking Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Southport Beavers
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Canterbury Millers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)St. Albans Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Preston Beavers A(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Luton Town Mens 3(+)Southgate Tankards A
Runcorn Men's 3s(+)Mossley Hill Men's 4s
Triton Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
Oxton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers B
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Oxted Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Timperley Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Chester Badgers
Guildford Supervets(+)Haslemere Masters
Blueharts Men's 7s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Chester Badgers U14(+)Oxton Badgers
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Chester Beavers C(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Bolton Beavers
Preston Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Formby Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Triton Badgers
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Lymm Badgers
Sevenoaks Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
24 November 2019
Wakefield Girls U18(+)Bowdon Girls U18
Bowdon Girls U18 T2(+)Cronkbourne Bacchanalians Women's Colts
Epsom HC U14 Girls(+)Maidenhead Girl's U14
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Mixed
Fareham Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Southgate Flutes(+)Wycombe Womens Over 40
Guildford Boys U10(+)Guildford Training
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Guildford Oppo -see notes
Guildford Girls U14B(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
Old Georgians Dragons Boys U12(+)Hampstead and Westminster U12B Blues
Bebington Mixed(+)Timperley Mixed XI
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Lindum Mixed(+)Horncastle Mixed
Prescot Ladies 3(+)Manchester Moss Park Ladies 3rd's
Chester Ladies Vets(+)Bowdon Ladies Over 45s
Bowdon Mixed(+)Formby Mixed
University of Kent Shadows(+)Tornadoes Vortex
Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 1s
Guildford Courses(+)Guildford Training
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Beeston Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Didsbury Northern Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)University of Birmingham Men's 1st
Richmond Ladies 4(+)Purley Walcountians Ladies 2
Surbiton Jaguars(+)London Edwardians Ladies 4
Teddington U10 Boys(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U10
University of Exeter Men's 2nd(+)Richmond Men's 1s
London Strollers SAS(+)Clapham Common Raiders
Alderley Edge Ladies Vets O45(+)Sale Ladies O45's
Surbiton BU18(+)Marden Russets Boys U18
Surbiton GU14 Prem(+)Wimbledon GU14 Stormers
30 November 2019
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Carmarthen 2nd(+)Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s
Ipswich Seven Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Trojans Men's 5s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Saintfield Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Bicester Men's 2s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Matlock Baileans Ladies 4s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Surbiton Sirens(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Southgate Tankards Y
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Teddington Tigers(+)Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Guildford Supervets(+)Haslemere Men's Vets II
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Bishop's Stortford Ladies 1's
Mossley Hill Men's 4s(+)Neston Men's 8s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)South Berkshire Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Isca Ladies 1st
Henley Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Woking Pitts(+)Haslemere Masters
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Chester Beavers B
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Merton Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 5s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Lymm Beavers A
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Lymm Beavers B (+)Northop Hall Beavers
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Bolton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Bolton Beavers B
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Guildford Shadows(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Timperley Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Lymm Badgers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
City of York Men's 3s(+)City of York Men's 4s
Chester Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Cheshunt Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Chester Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Basingstoke Men's 5XI
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Chester Badgers U14
Southgate Tankards A(+)Potters Bar Men's 3s
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Triton Beavers
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Guildford Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Reading Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
01 December 2019
Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16(+)Sevenoaks Boys U16
Blackheath & Elthamians Boys U14(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 B
Epsom HC Boys U14(+)Jersey Hockey Juniors (Jnr)
Epsom HC Boys U14(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U14
Epsom HC U14 Girls(+)Surbiton Girls U14
South Berkshire U12 Girls Dev(+)Guildford Girls U12 Mini
Cambridge City Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Teddington U10 Boys(+)Woking Boys U10
Oldham Ladies 4's(+)Bolton Ladies 3
Guildford Girls Gazelles(+)Sevenoaks Girls U12
Old Georgians DragonsGirlsU10(+)Woking Girls U10
Old Georgians DragonsGirlsU10(+)Wimbledon GU10 Eagles
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U16(+)Wimbledon BU16 Thunder
Prescot Ladies 3(+)Wigan Ladies 2s
Guildford Boys U14(+)Bournemouth Boys U14
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U10
Bowdon Men's Over 50s(+)Alderley Edge Vets O50s
Southgate Boys U16(+)Amersham and Chalfont Boys Under 16
Indian Gymkhana Men's O50s Cup(+)Sevenoaks Men's Vets O50s
Reigate Priory Polecats U16B(+)Brighton and Hove Boys U16
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 1s
Manchester Moss Park Ladies 3rd's(+)Urmston Ladies 3rds
Fareham Boys U14(+)Guildford Boys U14B
Guildford Girls U14C(+)Old Cranleighans GU14 Cyclones
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Khalsa (Warks) 1st team
London Wayfarers Boys U14A(+)Spencer Tornadoes
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U14(+)Blueharts Boys U14
Hampstead and Westminster U14B Blues(+)Wycombe Boys U14
Ealing U16 Boys(+)Harrow U16 Boys
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Barford Tigers Men's 1s
Marlow Boys U14(+)Southgate Boys U14
Oxted Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 1s
Havant Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Honeybadgers(+)London Edwardians Mixed
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U14B
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)University of Nottingham Men's 1st
Teddington U16B(+)London Wayfarers Boys U16A
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)East Grinstead U12B MJHL PERF
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Knole Park Boys U12
Guildford Boys U16Ch(+)Addiscombe Boys U16
Surbiton BU14 Prem(+)Wimbledon BU14 Stormers
07 December 2019
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Buckingham Ladies 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Windsor Men's vets(+)Guildford Supervets
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s(+)Whitchurch Saints 6
Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers(+)Teddington Tigers
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Woking Pitts
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
West Hampstead Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Merton Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 5s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Timperley Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Gerrards Cross HC 1st
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Woking Men's 6s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)St. Albans Men's 9s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Chester Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers A
Clapham Common Ladies LX(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Wapping Ladies 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Oxted Vintage(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Barnes Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Sandbach Beavers C
Bowdon Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Wakefield Ladies 1s(+)Fylde Ladies' 1
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Triton Badgers
Woking Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 1s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s
City of York Men's 4s(+)Sheffield University Bankers Men's 4s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Lymm Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Bolton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Bolton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Guildford Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Southgate Tankards A(+)Bedford Men's 5s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Sheffield University Bankers Men's 3s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Formby Beavers
Chester Badgers U14(+)Timperley Badgers
Clapham Common Men's 1s(+)Clapham Common Men's 3s
Northern Men's 2s(+)Preston Men's 6s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 3s(+)Dartford Ladies 3s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Preston Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Hertford Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers B
Canterbury Millers(+)Deal Men's 1s
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
Oxton Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Formby Badgers
Hertford Men's 3s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Southport Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Chester Badgers U14
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
08 December 2019
Bowdon Girls U16(+)Alderley Edge Girls U16
Bowdon Girls U14 T2(+)Neston U14 Giirls
Bowdon Girls U14 T3(+)Preston Girls U14
Bowdon Girls U14 T3(+)Oxton Girls U14
Bowdon Vixens(+)Alderley Edge Girls U16
Saffron Walden Girls U14(+)Southgate U14 Girls
Wimbledon GU16 Gladiators(+)Surbiton GU16 Prem
Holcombe Girls U14(+)Spencer GU14 Fireflies
Holcombe Girls U16(+)Sevenoaks Girls U16B
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Barford Tigers Men's 1s
Olton & West Warwicks Mens 1st XI(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U10
Guildford Ladies' 4s(+)Clapham Common Ladies 3s
Old Cranleighans GU14 Cyclones(+)Guildford Girls U14D
Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes(+)Old Cranleighans GU14 Tornadoes
Surbiton GU16 Eagles(+)Old Cranleighans U16 Girls
Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes(+)Jersey Hockey Juniors (Jnr)
Guildford Girls U14A(+)Knole Park Girls U14A
Southgate Boys U16(+)Sevenoaks Boys U16
Old Georgians Girls U16(+)Old Kingstonian U16G Whites
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 1s
Surbiton GU14 Prem(+)Canterbury Girls U14 A
Surbiton GU12 D Puffins(+)Wimbledon GU12 Wildcats
Spencer BU16 Storms(+)London Wayfarers Boys U16B
London Wayfarers Girls U14A(+)Wimbledon GU14 Stormers
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s
Guildford Girls U16B(+)Trojans Girls U16
Oxted Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
Slough Girls U14(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 B
Reading Men's 1s(+)Beeston Men's 1s
Richmond Lynxes U16G(+)Wimbledon GU16 Strikers
London Strollers Red Squirrels(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
London Strollers SAS(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
London Strollers VS(+)London Strollers Oppo not on FL
14 December 2019
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
South Antrim Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Southampton Cockburns(+)Guildford Supervets
City of Peterborough Mens 2s(+)Lindum Men's 1
Witney Men's 2s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Girls U16B
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Girls U18
Northern Men's 2s(+)Prescot men's 3s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 1st XI(+)Team Surrey Spartans Ladies 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Kenley SP Ladies 2s(+)Horley Ladies
Triton Men's 1s(+)West Derby Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
South Saxons Mens 3's(+)Worthing Men's 4s
Canterbury Friars(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s
Timperley Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Brighton and Hove Women's 3s(+)Brighton and Hove Girls U14
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
Teddington Tigers(+)Kenley Veterans
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
South Saxons Mens 2nd XI(+)Worthing Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Men's 7s(+)Crewe Vagrants Men's 3s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Chester Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Chester Beavers B(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Surbiton Sirens(+)St Barts &the Royal London Women's 3rd
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers C
Woking Pitts(+)Windsor Men's vets
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Southport Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Oxton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Preston Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Formby Beavers
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Chester Badgers U14
Triton Beavers(+)Timperley Beavers
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s
Bowdon Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Lymm Beavers A
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Lymm Beavers B
04 January 2020
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Southampton Cockburns(+)Woking Pitts
Reigate Priory Ladies 2(+)Horsham Ladies 4's
Haslemere Masters(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Reigate Priory Ladies 3(+)Oxted Ladies 2
Epsom HC Ladies 6(+)Epsom HC Ladies 5
Surbiton Ladies 9s(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Meopham Ladies 2s(+)Dartford Ladies 3s
Old Reigatian Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 5s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Cheam Ladies 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Mitcham Ladies 1(+)Horley Ladies
Canterbury Griffins(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 5s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Folkestone Optimist Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 1XI(+)Woking Ladies' 3s
Oxted Ladies 3(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Golborne Men's 3s(+)Northern Men's 2s
Guildford Supervets(+)Trojans Mens Over 50s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 4s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 1s
Didsbury Northern Men's 2s(+)Urmston Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Canterbury Friars(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 7s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Epsom HC Ladies 2s(+)Epsom HC Ladies' 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 3XI(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI
Folkestone Optimist Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Men's 5s
Canterbury Squires(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s
Guildford Ladies' 3s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Woking Men's 2s(+)Yateley Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Timperley Badgers
11 January 2020
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Purley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Trojans Men's Vets II(+)Woking Pitts
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Gosport Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Clapham Common Men's 1s(+)Clapham Common Fixture Booked
Clapham Common Men's 2s(+)Clapham Common Men's 3s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Droitwich Spa Ladies 2nd XI(+)Barford Tigers Ladies 1st XI
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Inverleith Girls U18(+)Inverleith Girls U16 Caracals
Oxford Hawks Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Leighton Buzzard Men's 2s
Salisbury Ladies 1s(+)Southampton Ladies' 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Highwaymen(+)Holcombe Men's 5As
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Canterbury Friars(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 4s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Guildford Shadows(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Rickmansworth Mens 1st XI
Horley Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Southwick Ladies 1's(+)Worthing Ladies 1s
Worthing Ladies 2s(+)Southwick Ladies 2's
Slough Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Portsmouth Mens 1(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos(+)Holcombe Men's 5s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Triton Beavers
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Bishop's Stortford Men's 5s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Sheffield Hallam Men's 4s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Mossley Hill Men's 4s(+)Golborne Men's 3s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Havant Cavaliers
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Squires
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers B
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Bowdon Badgers
Rickmansworth Mens 2nd XI(+)Southgate Tankards A
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s
Wycombe Mens 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
City of York Men's 4s(+)Ben Rhydding Men's 2s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Oxton Beavers(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Bolton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
Preston Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Chester Badgers
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Blueharts Men's 6s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Chester Badgers U14(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Lymm Beavers B (+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Timperley Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Woking Men's 3s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's Vets
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 7s(+)Holcombe Men's 6s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Preston Beavers B
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Southport Beavers(+)Chester Beavers
Formby Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
South Berkshire Men's Vets(+)Guildford Supervets
18 January 2020
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Ilkeston Ladies 2
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Old Loughtonians Ladies' 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Chester Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Horley Men's 1s
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Limavady Ladies 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Timperley Beavers
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Basingstoke Vikings XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Formby Badgers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Marlow Men's 4s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Spencer Ladies Dev
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Alton Men's 2s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)West Herts Men's 6s
City of York Men's 3s(+)Leeds Men's 5s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Teddington Tigers(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Welwyn Garden City Men's 3s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards A(+)Welwyn Garden City Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Guildford Shadows
Merton Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Sonning Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Wanderers Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Triton Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Woking Pitts(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Halifax Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 4s
Chester Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Bowdon Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers A
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Bolton Beavers B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Guildford Supervets(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Oxton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers B
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Letchworth Men's 3s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Chester Badgers(+)Triton Badgers
Surbiton Sirens(+)Kenley SP Ladies 3s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Formby Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Chester Badgers U14
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Southport Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
25 January 2020
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Belper Belper 5th
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Sutton Valence Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
NICS Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Harpenden Men's 4s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Formby Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Green Army(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Chester Badgers
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Basingstoke Ladies' 1XI(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Witney Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Andover Men's 3s
Oxford Hawks Falcons(+)Woking Pitts
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Men's 3s(+)Southgate Tankards A
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Letchworth Men's 5s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Reading Mens 4's
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Havant Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Guildford Shadows(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Stevenage Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Chester Badgers U14(+)Triton Badgers
Chester Beavers B(+)Timperley Beavers
Havant Cavaliers(+)Guildford Supervets
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Preston Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers B
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Winchester Wanderers
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 6(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Clapham Common Ladies 2s
Woking Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
Oxton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Oxton Badgers
Chester Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Timperley Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Triton Beavers
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Chester Beavers C
LEEDS Gryphons Men's 1st(+)City of York Men's 3s
01 February 2020
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Deal Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Letchworth Ladies 1's
Windsor Men's vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Horley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Staines Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Ballyclare Ladies 1s
Andover Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Wallingford Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
British Airways Hayes Men's Vintage(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Oxford Men's 4s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards A(+)Royston Men's 2s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wallington Mohicans
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Lichfield Mens 1st XI
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Merton Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3As(+)Guildford Shadows
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Woking Pitts(+)Havant Cavaliers
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Sheffield University Bankers Men's 3s(+)City of York Men's 4s
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)Leeds Men's 1s
Bowdon Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Sandbach Beavers A
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Chester Badgers
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)University of Nottingham Women's 1st
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Woking Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Chichester Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Oxton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Guildford Supervets(+)Winchester Wanderers
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Stevenage Men's 4s
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Triton Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Chester Badgers U14(+)Formby Badgers
Chester Beavers C(+)Bowdon Beavers C
City of York Men's 3s(+)Sheffield University Bankers Men's 4s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Timperley Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Timperley Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Brooklands MU boys U13
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Formby Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
London Edwardians Ladies 5(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Southport Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Blueharts Men's 7s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Oxford Hawks Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Reading Ladies' 1s
02 February 2020
Hertford Girls U16(+)Southgate Girls U16 A
Wimbledon GU14 Stormers(+)Canterbury Girls U14 A
Wimbledon GU16 Strikers (+)Old Cranleighans U16 Girls
Richmond Tigers U16G(+)Teddington U16G
Richmond Lynxes U16G(+)Old Georgians Girls U16
East Grinstead U16G (+)Surbiton GU16 Prem
Sevenoaks Boys U14 B(+)Wimbledon GU14 Tornadoes
Wimbledon BU16 Strikers(+)Guildford Boys U16
Wimbledon BU16 Thunder(+)London Wayfarers Boys U16A
Cambridge City Juniors Girls U14(+)Southgate U14 Girls
Southgate Boys U14(+)Old Loughtonians Boys U14
Old Loughtonians Boys Under16(+)Southgate Boys U16
Marden Russets Girls U14 A(+)Holcombe Girls U14
Canterbury Boys Under16(+)Sevenoaks Boys U16
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A(+)Canterbury Girls U16
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A(+)Eastbourne Girls U16
Canterbury Boys U14(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 A
Sevenoaks Girls U14 A(+)Brighton and Hove Girls U14
Epsom HC Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16Ch
Bromley and Beckenham Girls U16(+)Epsom HC U16 Girls
Bournemouth Girls U14(+)Guildford Girls U14A
Winchester Boys U14 1s(+)Guildford Boys U14
Aylesbury Boys U14(+)Eastcote Boys U14 D
Oxted Boys U16A(+)Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 D
Sevenoaks Girls U16B(+)Marden Russets Girls U16 A
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Wimbledon GU12 Tigers
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Wimbledon GU12 Lions
Guildford Girls U12 7s-1(+)Wimbledon GU12 Panthers
Prescot Ladies 3(+)Didsbury Northern Ladies 7s
Old Kingstonian U16G Whites(+)Surbiton GU16 Eagles
City of York Men's 4s(+)University of Hull Men's 1st
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U14(+)Wycombe Boys U14
Urmston Ladies 3rds(+)Oldham Ladies 4's
London Wayfarers Boys U14A(+)Holcombe Boys U14
Surbiton GU12 D Harriers(+)Guildford Girls U12 Shadows
Teddington U14B(+)Surbiton BU14 Scorpions
London Strollers Red Squirrels(+)Clapham Common Raptors
08 February 2020
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Winchester Wanderers(+)Woking Pitts
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s(+)Llanybydder 1st
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)OMT HC'
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Formby Beavers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Basingstoke Men's 5XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Trojans Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Wulfric Ladies 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Trojans Men's 5s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Pendle Forest 1sts
Deal Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Hertford Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Surbiton Sirens
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 3s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Stevenage Men's 4s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Oxton Beavers
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Blueharts Men's 5s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Boston Spa Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Guildford Supervets
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Chester Beavers C(+)Lymm Beavers B
Chester Beavers B(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Woking Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Canterbury Millers(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Chester Badgers U14
City of York Men's 4s(+)Ramgharia (Leeds) Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Bolton Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Triton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Triton Badgers
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Southgate Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s
Oxton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Timperley Beavers
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Southgate Tankards A(+)Broxbourne Men's 4s
Formby Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Timperley Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
15 February 2020
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Harrow Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Horley Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Lymm Beavers B
Cranleigh Ladies 1(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Southampton Cockburns(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Bangor Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Risca 1st(+)Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Spencer Women's 3(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 5
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
South Saxons Warriors(+)Eastbourne Kestrels
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Guildford Shadows
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 4s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 3
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Teddington Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Aces Aces
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Aces Aces
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)St. Albans Men's 9s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 2's(+)Holcombe Ladies 3's
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Staines Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
West Hampstead Men's 5s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s(+)Dartford Ladies 1s
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Bolton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Woking Pitts(+)Guildford Supervets
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Southgate Men's 3A(+)St. Albans Men's 5s
Bebington Men's 4s(+)Mossley Hill Men's 4s
Preston Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Bishop's Stortford Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Woking Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
St. Albans 6ths(+)Southgate Tankards A
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Neston Badgers 1A
22 February 2020
Clapham Common Ladies 1s(+)London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Clapham Common Ladies 2s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Woodlands Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s
Reigate Priory Ladies 2(+)Epsom HC Ladies 3
Reigate Priory Ladies 5(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Castle 1st XI
Wapping Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Beeston Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Didsbury Northern Ladies 7s(+)Prescot Ladies 3
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Romsey Mens 3s
Deal Men's 1s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
City of York Men's 4s(+)Sheffield Hallam Men's 4s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 2s
Barnes Ladies' 6s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s
Canterbury Millers(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Havant Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Teddington Tigers(+)Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Southampton Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 3XI
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)University of Exeter Ladies' 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
Chester Beavers C(+)Bolton Beavers
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Woking Pitts
Aldershot & Farnham Mens 5(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Surbiton Sirens(+)London Edwardians Ladies 5
Woking Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Ben Rhydding Men's 2s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Bolton Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Guildford Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Chester Badgers U14
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Eastcote Men's 4s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 1s
29 February 2020
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Sheffield Hallam Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Burton Ladies' 4s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Triton Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)West Herts Ladies' 1s
Yateley Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Larne Ladies Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Kenley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s(+)Whitchurch Valleys 1st
Harleston Magpies Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)British Airways (Mens) Men's 1s
Neston Men's 8s(+)Mossley Hill Men's 4s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Timperley Badgers
Marlow Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Preston Beavers B
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Welwyn Garden City Men's 3s
City of York Men's 3s(+)Sheffield University Bankers Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
London Edwardians Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Maidenhead Merlins
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Oxted Vintage(+)Guildford Supervets
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Wakefield Ladies 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Havering Ladies 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 1s
Chester Beavers B(+)Triton Beavers
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Formby Badgers
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Southport Beavers
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Surbiton Sirens
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Bowdon Badgers
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Bolton Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Trojans Mens Over 50s(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Sheffield University Bankers Men's 4s(+)City of York Men's 4s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Chester Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Preston Beavers A(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Southgate Tankards A(+)West Herts Men's 5s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Cheltenham Men's 1s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Guildford Shadows
Timperley Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Oxton Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Lymm Beavers A
Bishop's Stortford Men's 4s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Blueharts Men's 6s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
Oxted Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
07 March 2020
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Bowdon Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Bolton Beavers
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Phoenix (Derby) Phoenix Ladies(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Chichester Men's 1s
Cardiff University Ladies 5th(+)Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Triton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Holywood Ladies 1s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Reading Mens 5's(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Haslemere Masters(+)Guildford Supervets
Tunbridge Wells Mens Vets(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Eastleigh Hockey Club (mens) Mens 1st
Dartford Ladies 3s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 3s
Southgate Tankards A(+)Stevenage Men's 3s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)West Herts Men's 6s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Cannock Ladies 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Oxford Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Havant Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Preston Beavers A
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Henley Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Oxton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Neston Beavers 1A
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Timperley Badgers
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)West Herts Men's 4s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Bolton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Triton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Chester Beavers
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Oxton Badgers
Chester Badgers U14(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Letchworth Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
City of York Men's 3s(+)University of Hull Men's 1st
Chester Beavers C(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Woking Pitts(+)Oxted Vintage
Canterbury Millers(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
Formby Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Timperley Beavers
Guildford Shadows(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Chester Beavers B
LEEDS Gryphons Men's 1st(+)City of York Men's 4s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
14 March 2020
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Derby Ladies' 4s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
Spencer Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Guildford Supervets
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Deal Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 2s
Horley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Loughborough Students Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s(+)Swansea Hockey Ladies 6ths
Staines Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Owls Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Haslemere Masters(+)Woking Pitts
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Bicester Men's 2s
South Berkshire Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Harpenden Men's 4s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Wolverhampton & Tettenhall Ladies 3rd XI(+)Barton Ladies 1st XI
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Wimbledon Wimbledonians(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Lymm Beavers B (+)Neston Beavers 2B
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Chester Beavers
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Formby Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 5s(+)Merton Men's 3s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Canterbury Millers
South Berkshire Men's Vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Ramgharia (Leeds) Men's 1s(+)City of York Men's 3s
Chester Beavers B(+)Southport Beavers
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3As
Southgate Tankards A(+)Luton Town Mens 3
Triton Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Timperley Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Woking Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Purley Walcountians Men's Vets
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Formby Badgers
Slough Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Bowdon Beavers A
Chester Beavers C(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Luton Town Mens 2(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Preston Beavers A
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Triton Badgers
Barnes Men's 3s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Lymm Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
City of York Men's 4s(+)Boston Spa Men's 1s
Chester Badgers U14(+)Bowdon Badgers
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Yateley Men's 5s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Blueharts Men's 7s
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Oxton Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
21 March 2020
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Winchester Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Bowdon Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Formby Beavers
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)Windsor Men's vets
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Cardiff University Medics Ladies 3rds(+)Cardiff & Met Ladies 5s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Ipswich Seven Ladies' 1s
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Gerrards Cross Men's 1s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Gerrards Cross Men's 1s(+)Ealing Lions (Mens 1)
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Saintfield Ladies 1s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Kenley Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Timperley Beavers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Chester Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Southgate Tankards Z
City of York Men's 3s(+)Halifax Men's 1s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Friars
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Leeds Men's 5s(+)City of York Men's 4s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Cheshunt Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)West Hampstead Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Southport Beavers
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Canterbury Squires(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Kenley Veterans
Henley Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
Potters Bar Men's 3s(+)Southgate Tankards A
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Woking Pitts(+)Haslemere Men's Vets II
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Oxted Vintage
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Chester Beavers B
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers B
Preston Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers C
Bolton Beavers B(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Oxton Beavers(+)Triton Beavers
Chester Badgers U14(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Chester Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Timperley Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Chester Badgers
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1