Teams


19 October 2019
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)Guildford Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Winchester Wanderers(+)Guildford Supervets
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Triton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Aces Aces(+)Leatherhead Ladies 1
Epsom HC Ladies 6(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI
Aces Aces(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 1(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Meopham Ladies 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 4's
Dartford Ladies 1s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Blueharts Men's 7s
Guildford Ladies' 3s(+)Guildford Ladies' 2s
Mitcham Ladies 1(+)Barnes Ladies' 6s
Barnes Ladies' 4s(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Clapham Common Ladies LX(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Royston Men's 2s(+)Southgate Tankards A
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Clapham Common Ladies 2s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Men's 2s
Dartford Ladies 3s(+)Remnants Ladies 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Guildford Ladies' 4s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 8's
Cheltenham Ladies 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 2s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Wallingford Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 5s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Oxton Beavers
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Andover Men's 1s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Stevenage Men's 4s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies' 1s
Spencer Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Woking Ladies' 3s(+)Cheam Ladies 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Lymm Beavers A
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3As
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Surbiton Sirens(+)Leatherhead Ladies 3
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Preston Beavers A
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Chester Beavers C(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Chester Beavers C(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers
Woking Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Slough Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Oxford Men's 4s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Lymm Badgers
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Sutton Valence Veterans
Lymm Beavers B (+)Bowdon Beavers C
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
Teddington Tigers(+)Maidenhead Merlins
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Triton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Chester Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Timperley Beavers(+)Chester Beavers
Woking Men's 3s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Havant Cavaliers(+)Woking Pitts
Canterbury Millers(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kenley SP Ladies 3s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Windsor Men's vets
Maidenhead Men's Vets(+)PHC Chiswick Men's Vets
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Formby Badgers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Chester Beavers B
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Southport Beavers
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Bowdon Badgers
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)East Grinstead Men's 1s
26 October 2019
Oxford Hawks Men's 3s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Castle 1st XI(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Haslemere Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Wulfric Ladies 1s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
West Hampstead Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Epsom HC Ladies 2s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Oxted Ladies 3
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Stevenage Men's 4s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Mitcham Ladies 1
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Ladies 2(+)London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Cheam Ladies 1s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Richmond Ladies 3
Reigate Priory Ladies 5(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Clapham Common Ladies 2s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets(+)Surbiton Sirens
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Guildford Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Henley Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 1s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Hertford Men's 5s
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)University of Durham Men's 1st
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Ladies 3(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Deeside Ramblers Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Bolton Beavers B
Broxbourne Men's 4s(+)Southgate Tankards A
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Wapping Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 3XI(+)Woking Ladies' 6s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Lymm Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 2s(+)London Edwardians Ladies 3
Old Kingstonian Ladies' 1s(+)London Edwardians Ladies 2
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Chester Beavers C(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Blueharts Men's 5s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Woking Pitts(+)Winchester Wanderers
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's Vets(+)Guildford Men's Vets
Guildford Supervets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Teddington Tigers(+)Purley Veterans
Sevenoaks Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 2nd
02 November 2019
Oxford Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Romsey Mens 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Yateley Men's 5s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Larne Ladies Ladies 1s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Woodlands Hockey Club Ladies' 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Deal Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Horley Men's 1s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)London Edwardians Ladies 5
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Southgate Tankards A(+)St. Albans 6ths
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Harrow Men's 1s
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
Leatherhead Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 5s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Canterbury Millers(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Bishop's Stortford Men's 5s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
St. Albans Men's 9s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2As
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Preston Beavers B
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Southampton Cockburns
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Reading Redsox(+)PHC Chiswick Men's Vets
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)West Hampstead Men's 5s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Kenley Veterans
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
St. Albans Men's 5s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers C
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Lymm Beavers B (+)Bolton Beavers
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Guildford Supervets(+)Woking Pitts
Guildford Shadows(+)Merton Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Chester Badgers U14
09 November 2019
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Milton Keynes Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Triton Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Holywood Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Southampton Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Horley Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Burton Ladies' 4s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Formby Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
West Hampstead Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Bishop's Stortford Men's 4s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Blueharts Men's 6s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Wigan Ladies 2s(+)Urmston Ladies 3rds
Horsham Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
West Herts Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards A
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
Wimbledon Wimbledonians(+)Teddington Tigers
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Slough Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Marden Russets Ladies 3rd(+)Meopham Ladies 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Alderley Edge Ladies 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Staines Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Millers
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Woking Pitts(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Guildford Shadows
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Oxton Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Formby Badgers
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)Team Bath Buccaneers Ladies 1st
Welwyn Garden City Men's 3s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Eastcote Men's 4s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 5s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Maidenhead Merlins
Woking Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Triton Beavers(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Bolton Beavers B(+)Lymm B Mixed
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers B
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Chester Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Lymm Beavers A (+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Woking Men's 3s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Aldershot & Farnham Mens 5
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Preston Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers C
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Southport Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Oxton Beavers
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Timperley Beavers
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Chester Badgers U14
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Timperley Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Old Georgians Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
Reading Men's 1s(+)East Grinstead Men's 1s
16 November 2019
Ashmoor Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
Triton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Owls Ladies 1s
Formby Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Phoenix (Derby) Phoenix Ladies
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Yateley Men's 3s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
West Herts Men's 4s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Letchworth Men's 5s
Guildford Supervets(+)Oxted Vintage
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Blueharts Ladies' 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Surbiton Ladies' 2s(+)University of Bristol Ladies 1st XI
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Marlow Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Oldham Ladies 4's(+)Prescot Ladies 3
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Stevenage Men's 3s(+)Southgate Tankards A
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Green Army
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)London Edwardians Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Chester Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Woking Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
Merton Men's 3s(+)NPL Men's 2s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Bowdon Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Pendle Forest 1sts
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Trojans Mens Over 50s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)British Airways Hayes Men's Vintage
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Woking Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Canterbury Millers(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Lymm Beavers B (+)Preston Beavers B
Oxton Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Chester Beavers C(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Bolton Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Teddington Tigers(+)Sutton Valence Veterans
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Trojans Ladies' 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Chester Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team(+)Surbiton Sirens
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Chester Badgers U14
Preston Beavers A(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Southport Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
West Herts Men's 6s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Triton Beavers
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Surbiton Ladies' 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Woking Men's 3s
Old Loughtonians Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Crawley Men's Vets(+)PHC Chiswick Men's Vets
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 1s
17 November 2019
Wakefield Girls U18(+)Bowdon Girls U18
Epsom HC Ladies Vets(+)Canterbury Womens Masters Over 35s
Southgate Boys U16(+)OMT Hockey Club Boys U16
Harleston Magpies Girls U14(+)Southgate U14 Girls
Southgate Boys U14(+)OMT Hockey Club Boys U14
Guildford Girls U14A(+)Woking Girls U14 EH Cup
Reading Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16
Epsom HC Boys U16(+)Guildford Boys U16B
Horsham U16 Boys(+)Guildford Boys U14B
Surbiton GU16 Prem(+)Epsom HC U16 Girls
Knole Park Boys U14(+)Guildford Boys U14
Guildford Boys U16Ch(+)Old Cranleighans Boys U16
Bowdon Boys U14(+)Alderley Edge Boys U14
Bowdon Girls U16(+)Alderley Edge Girls U16
Brighton and Hove Girls U16(+)Guildford Girls U16B
Guildford Girls U12 Shadows(+)Teddington U12 G
Marden Russets Boys U14(+)Sevenoaks Boys U14 A
Beeston Men's Masters O40(+)Lindum over 40s
Holcombe Girls U14(+)Sevenoaks Girls U14 A
Isca Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
Cardiff & Met Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Guildford Boys U12 7s(+)Guildford Training
Guildford Girls U10(+)Guildford Training
Sevenoaks Girls U16B(+)Marden Russets Girls U16 A
Guildford Girls U12 Mini(+)Merton Girls U12 Devt
Sevenoaks Girls U18(+)Reading Girls U18 Prem
Woking U16G Tigers(+)Epsom HC Girls U16B
Sevenoaks Boys U16(+)Marden Russets Boys U16
Spencer Boys U16(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Boys U16
Bowdon Ladies Vets(+)Sale Ladies Masters O35s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Team Bath Buccaneers Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Mens Vets(+)Guernsey Mens Over 45
Teddington Ladies Masters(+)Sevenoaks Womens Masters Over 35s
Sevenoaks Girls U16 A(+)Eastbourne Girls U18
Teddington Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 1s
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Spencer U18 Damselflies(+)Southgate Girls U18
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)East Grinstead Men's 1s
Wimbledon Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
Bowdon Men's Over 40s(+)Deeside Ramblers Men's Veterans
Woking U16G Tigers(+)Jersey Hockey Jersey Girl U16
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 1s
Bowdon Boys U16(+)Alderley Edge Boys U16
23 November 2019
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Derby Ladies' 4s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers A
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Canterbury Millers
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Formby Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Wallington Mohicans(+)Teddington Tigers
Eastleigh First XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Oxford Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Merton Men's 3s(+)Teddington Men's 6 XI
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Wigan Ladies 2s(+)Oldham Ladies 4's
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Guildford Shadows
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Oxted Vintage(+)Woking Pitts
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Luton Town Mens 2
Didsbury Northern Ladies 7s(+)Urmston Ladies 3rds
Banbury Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Ladies Dev Team
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Reading Mens 5's
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Barton Ladies 1st XI(+)Wolverhampton & Tettenhall Ladies 3rd XI
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Harpenden Men's 4s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Wakefield Ladies 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Slough Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Woking Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)St. Albans Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's Vets(+)Old Kingstonian Men's Vets
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Preston Beavers A(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Oxton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers B
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Luton Town Mens 3(+)Southgate Tankards A
Triton Beavers(+)Formby Beavers
Oxted Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Bolton Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Guildford Supervets(+)Haslemere Masters
Blueharts Men's 7s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Chester Badgers
Chester Beavers C(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Chester Badgers U14(+)Oxton Badgers
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Southport Beavers
Timperley Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Woking Men's 3s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Bolton Beavers
Preston Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Triton Badgers
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Lymm Badgers
Sevenoaks Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
30 November 2019
Matlock Baileans Ladies 4s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Ipswich Seven Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Trojans Men's 5s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Saintfield Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Triton Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Surbiton Sirens(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Merton Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights
Deal Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Aldershot & Farnham Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
Guildford Supervets(+)Haslemere Men's Vets II
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Wimbledon Masters 2nds(+)PHC Chiswick Men's Vets
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Bishop's Stortford Ladies 1's
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Guildford Oppo -see notes(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)South Berkshire Men's 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Isca Ladies 1st
Woking Pitts(+)Haslemere Masters
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Chester Beavers B
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Preston Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Merton Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 5s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Lymm Beavers A
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Woking Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Lymm Beavers B (+)Northop Hall Beavers
Guildford Shadows(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Bolton Beavers B
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Timperley Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Lymm Badgers
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Chester Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Cheshunt Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Chester Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Basingstoke Men's 5XI
Preston Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Chester Badgers U14
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Guildford Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards A(+)Potters Bar Men's 3s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Triton Beavers
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
Reading Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
07 December 2019
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Trojans Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Buckingham Ladies 1s(+)Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s
Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Windsor Men's vets(+)Guildford Supervets
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Chester Beavers B
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers(+)Teddington Tigers
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Woking Pitts
West Hampstead Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Merton Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 5s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Clapham Common Ladies LX(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Timperley Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Clapham Common Men's 3s(+)Clapham Common Fixture Booked
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Ealing Lions (Mens 1)(+)Gerrards Cross HC 1st
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Woking Men's 6s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Winchester Men's 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)St. Albans Men's 9s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Guildford Shadows
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Team Surrey Spartans Mens 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Wapping Ladies 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Oxted Vintage(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Doncaster Ladies' 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Sandbach Beavers C
Bowdon Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Triton Badgers
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Formby Badgers
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Wycombe Mens 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)London Edwardians Men's 1s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
Lymm Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Bolton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Guildford Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Southgate Tankards A(+)Bedford Men's 5s
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Formby Beavers
Clapham Common Men's 1s(+)Clapham Common Men's 2s
Chester Badgers U14(+)Timperley Badgers
Hertford Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 3s(+)Dartford Ladies 3s
Canterbury Millers(+)Deal Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers B
PHC Chiswick Men's Vets(+)Richmond Men's Vets
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)St. Albans Ladies' 1s
Southport Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Oxton Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
East Grinstead Ladies 1's(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Hertford Men's 3s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Chester Badgers U14
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
East Grinstead Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
14 December 2019
Bowdon Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Southampton Cockburns(+)Guildford Supervets
South Antrim Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Lymm Beavers A
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Chester Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Northern Men's 2s(+)Prescot men's 3s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Leatherhead Ladies 2
Epsom HC Ladies 3(+)Epsom HC Ladies 4
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Marlow Men's Strollers
Timperley Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
Teddington Tigers(+)Kenley Veterans
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Chester Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Canterbury Friars(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Epsom HC Ladies' 1s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Woking Pitts(+)Windsor Men's vets
Surbiton Sirens(+)St Barts &the Royal London Women's 3rd
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers C
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Oxton Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Preston Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Triton Beavers(+)Timperley Beavers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Formby Beavers
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Chester Badgers U14
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s
Southport Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Chester Beavers B(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Lymm Beavers B
11 January 2020
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's Dynamos(+)Holcombe Men's 5s
Blackheath & Elthamians Highwaymen(+)Holcombe Men's 5As
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Purley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Trojans Men's Vets II(+)Woking Pitts
Gosport Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Inverleith Girls U18(+)Inverleith Girls U16 Caracals
Formby Badgers(+)Timperley Badgers
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Droitwich Spa Ladies 2nd XI(+)Barford Tigers Ladies 1st XI
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Clapham Common Men's 1s(+)Clapham Common Fixture Booked
Clapham Common Men's 2s(+)Clapham Common Men's 3s
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Salisbury Ladies 1s(+)Southampton Ladies' 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)London Edwardians Men's 3s
Guildford Shadows(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Rickmansworth Mens 1st XI
Canterbury Millers(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Horley Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Portsmouth Mens 1(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Southwick Mens 1st XI
Slough Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Canterbury Friars(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 4s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Triton Beavers
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Bishop's Stortford Men's 5s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Havant Cavaliers
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Chester Beavers B
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Squires
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Bowdon Badgers
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s
Rickmansworth Mens 2nd XI(+)Southgate Tankards A
Wycombe Mens 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Bolton Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
London Wayfarers Centurions(+)PHC Chiswick Men's Vets
Preston Beavers A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Chester Badgers
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Oxton Beavers(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Blueharts Men's 6s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Chester Badgers U14(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Lymm Beavers B (+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Timperley Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Woking Men's 3s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's Vets
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 7s(+)Holcombe Men's 6s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Preston Beavers B
Southport Beavers(+)Chester Beavers
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
South Berkshire Men's Vets(+)Guildford Supervets
18 January 2020
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Old Loughtonians Ladies' 1s
Haslemere Men's Vets II(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Chester Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Chester Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Ilkeston Ladies 2
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 2s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Limavady Ladies 1s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Lymm Beavers A (+)Timperley Beavers
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Horley Men's 1s
Basingstoke Vikings XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Formby Badgers
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Spencer Ladies Dev
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Alton Men's 2s
Southgate Tankards Z(+)West Herts Men's 6s
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Welwyn Garden City Men's 3s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Southgate Tankards A(+)Welwyn Garden City Men's 2s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Guildford Shadows
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Sonning Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Chester Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Wanderers Men's 1s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Triton Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Woking Pitts(+)South Berkshire Men's Vets
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Bowdon Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Chester Beavers B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Oxton Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers B
PHC Chiswick Men's Vets(+)Old Cranleighans Barnstormers
Guildford Supervets(+)Oxford Hawks Falcons
Bolton Beavers B(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 1s
Letchworth Men's 3s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Chester Badgers(+)Triton Badgers
Surbiton Sirens(+)Kenley SP Ladies 3s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Preston Beavers B(+)Bolton Beavers
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Southport Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15(+)Chester Badgers U14
25 January 2020
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Belper Belper 5th
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Spencer Men's Vets(+)PHC Chiswick Men's Vets
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Sutton Valence Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Chester Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
NICS Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Harpenden Men's 4s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Green Army(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Chester Badgers
Formby Beavers(+)Lymm Beavers A
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Maidenhead Merlins(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Aldershot & Farnham Men's 6(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Andover Men's 3s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Oxford Hawks Falcons(+)Woking Pitts
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Men's 3s(+)Southgate Tankards A
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Letchworth Men's 5s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Reading Mens 4's
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Herne Bay Men's 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Havant Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Chichester Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Bank of England Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 3A(+)Stevenage Men's 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Preston Beavers B(+)Lymm Beavers B
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Winchester Wanderers
Chester Beavers B(+)Timperley Beavers
Chester Badgers U14(+)Triton Badgers
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Havant Cavaliers(+)Guildford Supervets
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Clapham Common Ladies 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Woking Men's 1s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Canterbury Millers(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Sandbach Beavers 1
Old Georgians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st
Oxton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Oxton Badgers
Chester Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Woking Men's 3s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Timperley Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Preston Beavers A(+)Triton Beavers
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Chester Beavers C
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Bowdon Beavers B
01 February 2020
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
British Airways Hayes Men's Vintage(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Bowdon Badgers(+)Oxton Badgers
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Sandbach Beavers A
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Millers
Horley Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Windsor Men's vets(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Staines Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Ballyclare Ladies 1s
Andover Men's 1s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Wallingford Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Formby Beavers(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Blues
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Letchworth Ladies 1's
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards A(+)Royston Men's 2s
Teddington Tigers(+)Wallington Mohicans
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Cliftonville Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Alderley Edge Men's 1s(+)Lichfield Mens 1st XI
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Merton Men's 1s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
PHC Chiswick Men's Vets(+)Maidenhead Men's Vets
Old Cranleighans Men's 3As(+)Guildford Shadows
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Woking Pitts(+)Havant Cavaliers
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Brighton and Hove Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Bowdon Men's 1s(+)Leeds Men's 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Chester Badgers
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies 2s
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)University of Nottingham Women's 1st
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Woking Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)Richmond Men's 2s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Chichester Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Oxford University Men's 1st
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Stevenage Men's 4s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Oxton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 1A
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Triton Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Guildford Supervets(+)Winchester Wanderers
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Bolton Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Chester Beavers C(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Chester Badgers U14(+)Formby Badgers
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Timperley Beavers(+)Preston Beavers A
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Neston Badgers 1A
Timperley Badgers(+)Timperley Blue Badgers
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Brooklands MU boys U13
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
London Edwardians Ladies 5(+)London Academicals Ladies 2A
Berkhamsted & Hemel Hempstead Men's 2s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Northop Hall Beavers
Southport Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Blueharts Men's 7s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Oxford Hawks Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Reading Ladies' 1s
08 February 2020
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Winchester Wanderers(+)Woking Pitts
Trojans Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Guildford Shadows(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Wulfric Ladies 1s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)Basildon ODF Ladies 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Bowdon Beavers A(+)Chester Beavers
Bowdon Beavers B(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Wanderers Men's 4s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Chelmsford Ladies 1s
Tonbridge Black Knights Black Knights(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Formby Beavers
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Formby Badgers(+)Bowdon Badgers
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Basingstoke Men's 5XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Old Reigatian Men's 1s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Calday Grange Boys U13
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Trojans Men's 5s
Cheam Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Bank of England Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Pendle Forest 1sts
Hertford Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Alderley Edge Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
London Edwardians Men's 3s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 3(+)Surbiton Sirens
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Oxford Hawks Men's 3s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Havant Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Haslemere Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)Stevenage Men's 4s
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Harleston Magpies Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Oxton Beavers
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Blueharts Men's 5s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Guildford Supervets
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Southend Ladies 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Canterbury Ladies 2's
Chester Beavers C(+)Lymm Beavers B
Chester Beavers B(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Woking Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Canterbury Millers(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s
Sandbach Badgers 1(+)Chester Badgers U14
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Lymm Beavers A (+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers A
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 4s
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Triton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Bolton Beavers B(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Triton Badgers
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Southgate Men's 2s(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 5s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Guildford Men's Vets(+)PHC Chiswick Men's Vets
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Timperley Beavers
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s
Winnington Park Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 2
Southgate Tankards A(+)Broxbourne Men's 4s
Oxton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers 2
Timperley Badgers(+)Lymm Badgers
15 February 2020
Chelmsford Ladies 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Lymm Beavers B
Cranleigh Ladies 1(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 3
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 5
Southampton Cockburns(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Herne Bay Men's 2s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Wanderers Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Old Georgians Men's 3s
Winchester Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Bangor Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Spencer Women's 3(+)Epsom HC Ladies 2s
Canterbury Ladies 2's(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Bedford Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Southend Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Fareham Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Harrow Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Horley Men's 1s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Epsom HC Ladies 5(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Maidenhead Men's 1s
Merton Men's 1s(+)Guildford Shadows
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 1s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies Martlets
Barnes Ladies' 4s(+)Epsom HC Ladies 3
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Teddington Men's 2s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)Slough Ladies' 1s
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Aces Aces
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Aces Aces
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 2's(+)Holcombe Ladies 3's
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Sutton Coldfield Ladies 1s
Staines Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Old Cranleighans Men's 3s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Bolton Beavers B
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Buckingham Ladies 1s
South Saxons Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Southgate Tankards Y(+)St. Albans Men's 9s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Oxford Men's 1s
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1's
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2s(+)Dartford Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Wimbledon Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Timperley Ladies 1s
Sandbach Beavers 3(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Indian Gymkhana Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Old Cranleighans Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Woking Pitts(+)Guildford Supervets
Bolton Beavers(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Southgate Men's 3A(+)St. Albans Men's 5s
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Preston Beavers B(+)Didsbury Northern Beavers
Bishop's Stortford Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Woking Men's 3s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
PHC Chiswick Men's Vets(+)Reading Redsox
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Neston Badgers 1A
St. Albans 6ths(+)Southgate Tankards A
22 February 2020
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 4's(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Reigate Priory Ladies 2(+)Epsom HC Ladies 3
Reigate Priory Ladies 4(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 3s
Reigate Priory Ladies 5(+)Epsom HC Ladies 6
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Woodlands Hockey Club Ladies' 1s(+)Burton Ladies 2s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 2s(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Addiscombe Men's 1s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Milton Keynes Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Mens 2nd XI
Chester Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Basingstoke Men's 1XI(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Horley Men's 1s
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Castle 1st XI
Wapping Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s(+)Southgate Ladies' 1s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)PHC Chiswick Men's 1s
Beeston Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 1s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
Wanderers Men's 5s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Clapham Common Ladies 1s(+)London Academicals Ladies 2nd XI
Clapham Common Ladies 3s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LS
Aldershot & Farnham Mens 5(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI
Clapham Common Ladies 2s(+)Clapham Common Ladies LX
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Old Cranleighans Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Didsbury Northern Ladies 7s(+)Prescot Ladies 3
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Leatherhead Ladies 2(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 4s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Romsey Mens 3s
Deal Men's 1s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Bank of England Men's 1s
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
Barnes Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)Maidstone Men's 1s
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Merton Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Barnes Ladies' 6s(+)Reigate Priory Ladies 4
Leatherhead Ladies 1(+)Old Cranleighans Ladies 2s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Milton Keynes Men's 2s
Canterbury Millers(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Maidstone Mens 2's(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Worthing Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Teddington Tigers(+)Tunbridge Wells Grasshoppers
Old Cranleighans Men's 4s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI(+)Southampton Men's 1s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Wimbledon Wimbledonians
Guildford Shadows(+)Old Kingstonian Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Chertsey Thames Valley Ladies 2nd XI(+)Camberley and Farnborough Ladies 3XI
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 3s
Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 1s(+)University of Exeter Ladies' 1s
Henley Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 2s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
London Edwardians Men's 1s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Broxbourne Ladies' 1s
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 1s
Didsbury Northern Beavers(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Chester Beavers C(+)Bolton Beavers
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Epsom HC Vagabonds(+)Woking Pitts
Woking Men's 1s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Surbiton Sirens(+)London Edwardians Ladies 5
Bolton Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Bolton Beavers B(+)Preston Beavers B
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Guildford Men's 1s(+)West Hampstead Men's 1s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Chester Badgers U14
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Old Georgians Men's 3s(+)Woking Men's 2s
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Bowdon Beavers C
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 1s
29 February 2020
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Canterbury Men's 3s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 2s(+)West Herts Ladies' 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers C girls(+)Deeside Ramblers Beavers B
Triton Badgers(+)Deeside Ramblers Badgers u14/15
Sheffield Hallam Men's 1s(+)Bowdon Men's 1s
Burton Ladies 2s(+)Burton Ladies' 4s
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1(+)Addiscombe Men's 1s
Purley Walcountians Men's 2s(+)Epsom HC Men's 2s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Teddington Men's 2s
Yateley Men's 3s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI
Spencer Men's 2s(+)Havant Men's 2s
Larne Ladies Ladies 1s(+)Annadale Ladies 1s
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Ipswich - East Suffolk Ladies 1's(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Kenley Veterans(+)Teddington Tigers
Wimbledon Ladies 2s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Harleston Magpies Men's 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Barnes Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Badgers 2(+)Timperley Badgers
Marlow Men's 2s(+)Banbury Men's 2s
Neston Beavers 1A(+)Brooklands MU Beavers Whites
Neston Beavers 2B(+)Preston Beavers B
Spencer Hurricanes(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl(+)Gore Court Men's 2s
Alderley Edge Beavers B girls(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Southgate Tankards Z(+)Welwyn Garden City Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 2s(+)Richmond Men's 2s
Holcombe Men's 2s(+)Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions(+)Maidenhead Merlins
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s(+)Crostyx Ladies 2s
London Edwardians Men's 2s(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 1XI
New Beccehamian Men's 1s(+)Canterbury Millers
PHC Chiswick Men's Vets(+)Crawley Men's Vets
Bournemouth Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 2s
London Wayfarers Men's 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 2As(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd
Canterbury Men's 2s(+)Lewes Men's 1s
Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s(+)Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1's
Surbiton Men's 5s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)London Academicals Men's 1st XI
K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Hailsham Mens 1's(+)Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s
Chester Beavers(+)Oxton Beavers
Canterbury Men's 4s(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Barnes Men's 3s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s
Epsom HC Men's 1s(+)Purley Walcountians Men's 1s
Herne Bay Men's 1s(+)Crawley Men's 1s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s(+)London Wayfarers Men's 2s
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Kenley Men's 1s(+)Old Reigatian Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI(+)Havering Ladies 1s
Old Kingstonian Men's 1s(+)Oxted Men's 4s
Gore Court Men's 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s
Southwick Mens 1st XI(+)Eastbourne Men's 2s
Old Williamsonians Men's 2s(+)Deal Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)Clifton Robinsons Ladies' 1s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Wakefield Ladies 1s
Oxted Vintage(+)Guildford Supervets
Horsham Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Mid Sussex Men's 1s(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Surbiton Men's 1s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 1s
Chester Beavers B(+)Triton Beavers
Brighton and Hove Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Badgers Blues(+)Formby Badgers
Southgate Men's 1s(+)Havant Men's 1s
Wycombe Mens 1s(+)Guildford Men's 1s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Henley Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 4XI(+)Fleet & Ewshot Men's 4s
London Academicals Ladies 2A(+)Surbiton Sirens
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Bowdon Badgers
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Southport Beavers
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s(+)Maidstone Mens 2's
Barnes Men's 1s(+)Basingstoke Men's 1XI
Winnington Park Beavers(+)Chester Beavers C
Eastbourne Men's 1s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1A's(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s
Bolton Beavers(+)Sandbach Beavers 3
Bank of England Men's 1s(+)Spencer Men's 6s
Oxted Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 3s
Trojans Mens Over 50s(+)Epsom HC Vagabonds
Gore Court Men's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 3s
Marden Russets Men's 1s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI
Brooklands MU Badgers Whites(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Preston Beavers A(+)Wilmslow U13 Boys
Chester Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s(+)Surbiton Ladies' 1s
Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers(+)Sandbach Badgers 1
Richmond Men's 1s(+)Cheltenham Men's 1s
Woking Men's 3s(+)Guildford Shadows
Southgate Tankards A(+)West Herts Men's 5s
Timperley Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers A boys
Guildford Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 3s
Oxton Badgers(+)Neston Badgers 2B
Bishop's Stortford Men's 4s(+)Southgate Men's 3A
Ashford (Middlesex) Men's 4s(+)Chertsey Thames Valley Men's 3s
Macclesfield Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Lymm Beavers A
Blueharts Men's 6s(+)Southgate Tankards Y
Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s(+)University of Exeter Men's 1st
Holcombe Men's 1s(+)Reading Men's 1s
07 March 2020
Haslemere Masters(+)Guildford Supervets
Tunbridge Wells Mens Vets(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's Red Lions
Neston Badgers 1A(+)Winnington Park Badgers
Formby Beavers(+)Macclesfield Beavers
Neston Badgers 2B(+)Clwb Hoci Eirias Badgers
Old Bordenian Men's 1s(+)Sevenoaks Men's 2s
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Camberley and Farnborough Men's 5XI Vets
Wanderers Men's 4s(+)Spencer Hurricanes
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 1s(+)Chichester Men's 1s
Marlow Men's Strollers(+)Teddington Tigers
Bromley and Beckenham Womens 2s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1s
Broxbourne Ladies' 1s(+)Barnes Ladies' 1s
Spencer Men's 6s(+)Barnes Men's 3s
Maidenhead Men's 1s(+)Woking Men's 1s
Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Wimbledon Men's 2s(+)Eastbourne Men's 1s
Croydon and Old Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 5s
Oxford Brookes University Men's 1st(+)Surbiton Men's 2s
Triton Badgers(+)Alderley Edge Badgers
Annadale Ladies 1s(+)Holywood Ladies 1s
Reigate Priory Men's 1s(+)Fareham Men's 2s
Havering Ladies 1s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 1s
Oxford University Men's 1st(+)London Wayfarers Men's 1s
Bromley and Beckenham Men's 5s(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Bowdon Beavers C(+)Bolton Beavers
Bowdon Badgers(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Whites
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
EUHC Gamblers London Men's 2(+)Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 1s
Old Kingstonian Men's Vets(+)PHC Chiswick Men's Vets
Wanderers Men's 3s(+)EUHC Gamblers London Men's 1
Phoenix (Derby) Phoenix Ladies(+)Burton Ladies 2s
Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 1s(+)Horsham Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Men's 3s(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s
Tunbridge Wells Men's 1s(+)Trojans Men's 1s
Sevenoaks Ladies' 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
Camberley and Farnborough Men's 3XI(+)Eastleigh Hockey Club (mens) Mens 1st
Dartford Ladies 3s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 3s
Southgate Tankards Y(+)West Herts Men's 6s
Southgate Tankards A(+)Stevenage Men's 3s
Surbiton Men's 3s(+)Spencer Men's 2s
Sutton Valence Men's 1s(+)Old Williamsonians Men's 2s
Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 5s
Fylde Ladies' 1(+)Cannock Ladies 1s
Deal Men's 1s(+)New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Holcombe Men's 1A(+)Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Teddington Men's 2s(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Men's 1s
Southgate Men's 2s(+)Slough Men's 1s
Canterbury Pilgrims (2a)(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Crawley Men's 1s(+)Hailsham Mens 1's
Crostyx Ladies 2s(+)Kings Alleyns Ladies 1st XI
Oxted Men's 4s(+)Woking Men's 3s
Banbury Men's 2s(+)Oxford Men's 2s
Havant Men's 2s(+)Barnes Men's 1s
London Academicals Men's 1st XI(+)Canterbury Men's 2s
Herne Bay Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Eastbourne Men's 2s(+)Mid Sussex Men's 1s
Brighton and Hove Men's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Lewes Men's 1s(+)Epsom HC Men's 1s
Alderley Edge Beavers A boys(+)Preston Beavers A
Gore Court Men's 2s(+)Cliftonville Men's 1st XI
Old Williamsonians Men's 1s(+)South Saxons Men's 1s
Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI(+)Worthing Men's 1s
Holcombe Ladies 1's(+)University of Birmingham Women's 1st
Henley Men's 1s(+)Staines Men's 1s
Northop Hall Beavers(+)Preston Beavers B
Bowdon Hightown Ladies 1s(+)Loughborough Students Ladies 1s
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s(+)Marden Russets Men's 1s
Horsham Ladies' 1s(+)Bromley and Beckenham Womens 1s
Southgate Ladies' 1s(+)Bedford Ladies' 1s
Oxton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers B girls
Alderley Edge Ladies 1s(+)Beeston Ladies' 2s
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Men's 1s(+)Holcombe Men's 2s
Purley Walcountians Men's 1s(+)Old Georgians Men's 2s
Sandbach Beavers 1(+)Neston Beavers 1A
London Wayfarers Men's 2s(+)Oxted Men's 2s
Canterbury Men's 3s(+)Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl
Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd(+)Canterbury Men's 4s
Sandbach Badgers 2(+)Timperley Badgers
Barnes Men's 2s(+)Kenley Men's 1s
Woking Men's 2s(+)Wanderers Men's 2s
PHC Chiswick Men's 1s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 1s
Epsom HC Men's 2s(+)Guildford Men's 2s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers B(+)Winnington Park Beavers
Maidstone Men's 1s(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 2s(+)Reigate Priory Men's 2s
Richmond Men's 2s(+)Bournemouth Men's 1s
Bolton Beavers(+)Alderley Edge Beavers C girls
Guildford Men's 1s(+)Banbury Men's 1s
Deeside Ramblers Beavers A(+)Bowdon Beavers B
Triton Beavers(+)Bowdon Beavers A
Southgate Men's 3A(+)West Herts Men's 4s
Brooklands MU Beavers Blues(+)Chester Beavers B
Timperley Blue Badgers (+)Oxton Badgers
Chester Beavers C(+)Neston Beavers 2B
Letchworth Men's 5s(+)Southgate Tankards Z
Chester Badgers U14(+)Brooklands MU Badgers Blues
Woking Pitts(+)Oxted Vintage
Canterbury Millers(+)Sevenoaks Men's 4's
Reading Ladies' 1s(+)Wimbledon Ladies' 1s
Wilmslow U13 Boys(+)Timperley Beavers
Guildford Shadows(+)Cheam Men's 1s
Brooklands MU Beavers Whites(+)Chester Beavers
Holcombe Men's 3s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1s
Canterbury Men's 1s(+)Southgate Men's 1s